ABA  Points  List
 
 
 
 

SHOW POINTS

 

 

ABA # NAME OWNER SHOW DATE CLASS PTS.

B100-702 Ch. Iafano’s B.A. Alex Jason Iafano 4-13-96 Veteran Male Class 10

4-14-96 Veteran Male Class 10

4-13-96 Best Male Class 10

4-13-96 Best In Show 5

9-21-96 Veteran Male Class 5

9-22-96 Veteran Male Class 3

4-19-97 Veteran Male Class 5

4-20-97 Veteran Male Class 3

5-10-97 Veteran Male Class 10

8-30-97 Veteran Male Class 3

8-31-97 Veteran Male Class 3

9-13-97 Veteran Male Class 10

10-18-97 Veteran Male Class 8

10-18-97 Best Male 10

10-19-97 Veteran Male Class 8

B101-338 Ch. Sloan’s Turbo Alan Sloan 4-13-96 Sr. Male Class 15

4-14-96 Sr. Male Class 15

9-21-96 Veteran Male Class 10

9-22-96 Veteran Male Class 10

9-21-96 Best Male 10

9-21-96 Best In Show 5

9-22-96 Best Male 10

9-22-96 Best In Show 5

5-03-97 Veteran Male Class 10

5-03-97 Best Male 10

5-03-97 Best In Show 5

B200-251 Green’s Dragons Bane Matt Green 5-03-97 Veteran Male Class 3

9-26-98 Veteran Male Class 3

9-27-98 Veteran Male Class 3

10-7-00 Veteran Male Class 3

10-8-00 Veteran Male Class 3

B200-328 Ch. Boyd’s Hi-Jumpin’ Matt Boyd 3-16-97 Sr. Male Class 10

Mikie 3-16-97 Best Male 10

3-16-97 Best In Show 5

10-25-97 Veteran Male Class 10

10-25-97 Best Male In Show 10

10-25-97 Best In Show 5

10-26-97 Veteran Male Class 10

9-26-98 Veteran Male Class 10

9-26-98 Best Male In Show 10

9-26-98 Best In Show 5

9-27-98 Veteran Male Class 10

9-27-98 Best Male In Show 10

9-27-98 Best In Show 5

B200-855 Montalvo’s Leo of Boyd Ray Montalvo 10-25-97 Senior Male Class 10

6-3-00 Veteran Male Class 3

4-7-01 Veteran Male Class 3

B400-082 Boehmer’s Chilly ? 8-25-02 Veteran Female Class 10

B400-083 Leopold’s Eve Hans Peter Heipp 9-26-98 Veteran Female Class 5

9-27-98 Veteran Female Class 10

5-22-99 Veteran Female Class 10

5-23-99 Veteran Female Class 10

5-23-99 Best Female In Show 10

4-23-00 Veteran Female Class 5

5-6-00 Veteran Female Class 3

B400-132 Ch. Souza’s Dixie Lee Greg & Tammy Souza 5-03-97 Sr. Female Class 10

5-03-97 Best Female 10

5-04-97 Sr. Female Class 10

5-30-98 Veteran Female Class 10

5-31-98 Veteran Female Class 10

5-31-98 Best Female In Show 10

5-31-98 Best In Show 5

10-25-97 Senior Female Class 5

10-26-97 Senior Female Class 10

9-26-98 Veteran Female Class 10

9-27-98 Veteran Female Class 5

10-10-98 Veteran Female Class 10

10-11-98 Veteran Female Class 10

B400-218 Ch. Karasek’s Miss Freckles Greg & Tami Karasek 4-13-96 Sr. Female Class 5

4-14-96 Sr. Female Class 10

9-21-96 Veteran Female Class 5

4-19-97 Veteran Female Class 10

4-20-97 Veteran Female Class 3

8-30-97 Veteran Female Class 8

8-30-97 Best Female 10

8-31-97 Veteran Female Class 8

9-13-97 Veteran Female Class 3

9-14-97 Veteran Female Class 8

10-10-98 Veteran Female Class 10

10-11-98 Veteran Female Class 10

4-1-00 Veteran Female Class 5

4-2-00 Veteran Female Class 10

B400-256 (J) Ch. MGK’s I’m A Doozy Too Betty Cummins 4-13-96 Sr. Puppy Female Class 5

4-14-96 Sr. Puppy Female Class 5

4-14-96 Best Puppy 5

4-19-97 Jr. Female Class 10

4-20-97 Jr. Female Class 5

8-30-97 Jr. Female Class 8

8-30-97 Best Female 10

8-30-97 Best in Show 5

8-31-97 Jr. Female Class 8

8-31-97 Best Female 10

8-31-97 Best in Show 5

9-13-97 Sr. Female Class 8

9-14-97 Sr. Female Class 8

10-18-97 Sr. Female Class 8

10-18-97 Best Female 10

10-19-97 Sr. Female Class 8

10-19-97 Best Female 10

B400-378 Deuce Dynamo Cheryl Berg 5-03-97 Jr. Female Class 10

10-25-97 Junior Female Class 5

10-26-97 Junior Female Class 3

4-17-99 Veteran Female Class 10

4-17-99 Best Female In Show 10

4-18-99 Veteran Female Class 10

6-12-99 Veteran Female Class 10

6-13-99 Veteran Female Class 10

6-3-00 Veteran Female Class 10

6-4-00 Veteran Female Class 10

B400-455 Joshua’s Sand Valley Sam Lem Miller 3-15-97 Veteran Male Class 10

3-16-97 Veteran Male Class 5

1-17-98 Veteran Male Class 3

1-18-98 Veteran Male Class 8

1-16-99 Veteran Male Class 10

1-16-99 Best Male In Show 10

1-17-99 Veteran Male Class 10

1-17-99 Best Male In Show 10

1-17-99 Best In Show 5

B400-545 Joshua’s Tabatha Rachel Miller 3-15-97 Sr. Female Class 5

3-16-97 Sr. Female Class 10

1-17-98 Veteran Female Class 8

1-17-98 Best Female 10

1-18-98 Veteran Female Class 8

1-18-98 Best Female 10

1-16-99 Veteran Female Class 10

1-16-99 Best Female In Show 10

1-16-99 Best In Show 5

1-17-99 Veteran Female Class 10

B400-615 Ch. Sloan’s Mac the Maniac Dave Hannah 5-03-97 Jr. Male Class 10

5-04-97 Jr. Male Class 10

5-04-97 Best Male 10

5-04-97 Best In Show 5

5-30-98 Senior Male 10

5-30-98 Best Male In Show 10

5-30-98 Best In Show 5

5-31-98 Senior Male Class 5

6-13-98 Senior Male 10

6-13-98 Best Male In Show 10

6-13-98 Best In Show 5

10-25-97 Junior Male Class 10

B400-636 (J) Ch. Blackwell’s Pied Piper Dayle Milford 4-19-97 Jr. Male Class 8

4-20-97 Jr. Male Class 10

5-10-97 Jr. Male Class 10

5-10-97 Best Male 10

5-10-97 Best In Show 5

8-30-97 Jr. Male Class 8

8-30-97 Best Male 10

8-31-97 Jr. Male Class 8

8-31-97 Best Male 10

9-13-97 Jr. Male Class 8

9-14-97 Jr. Male Class 8

9-14-97 Best Male 10

9-14-97 Best in Show 5

10-18-97 Jr. Male Class 8

10-19-97 Jr. Male Class 8

10-19-97 Best Male 10

10-19-97 Best in Show 5

B400-669 (J) Ch. Jenkins’ Ironheart Clarence & Karen Jenkins 4-19-97 Jr. Male Class 10

4-20-97 Jr. Male Class 15

4-20-97 Best Male 10

9-13-97 Sr. Male Class 8

9-13-97 Best Male 10

9-13-97 Best in Show 5

9-14-97 Sr. Male Class 8

10-18-97 Sr. Male Class 8

10-19-97 Sr. Male Class 8

5-16-98 Senior Male Class 5

5-17-98 Senior Male Class 10

5-17-98 Best Male In Show 10

5-17-98 Best In Show 5

B400-747 Big Iron’s Deacon Bill Case 5-30-98 Senior Male Class 3

5-31-98 Senior Male Class 10

10-25-97 Junior Male Class 10

9-26-98 Senior Male Class 10

9-26-98 Best Male In Show 10

9-26-98 Best In Show 5

9-27-98 Senior Male Class 10

9-27-98 Best Male In Show 10

4-17-99 Veteran Male Class 5

4-18-99 Veteran Male Class 3

6-12-99 Veteran Male Class 5

6-3-00 Veteran Male Class 3

6-4-00 Veteran Male Class 5

B400-831 WAB Jackson’s Ace Albert J. Baldwin 11-7-98 Senior Male Class 10

11-7-98 Best Male In Show 10

11-8-98 Senior Male Class 10

11-8-98 Best Male In Show 10

11-8-98 Best In Show 5

5-2-99 Veteran Male Class 10

5-2-99 Best Male In Show 10

5-2-99 Best In Show 5

5-7-00 Veteran Male Class 10

B400-836D High Country Bo Mike Parsons 10-17-99 Veteran Male Class 3

6-3-00 Veteran Male Class 10

6-3-00 Best Male In Snow 10

6-3-00 Best In Show 5

6-2-01 Veteran Male Class 10

B400-838 (J) Ch. Cooper’s Apache Christopher & James Earle 10-18-97 Jr. Female Class 8

6-14-98 Senior Female Class 10

6-14-98 Best Female In Show 10

6-14-98 Best In Show 5

7-12-98 Senior Female Class 5

5-16-98 Senior Female Class 10

5-16-98 Best Female In Show 10

5-17-98 Senior Female Class 10

11-8-98 Senior Female Class 10

11-8-98 Best Female In Show 10

4-1-00 Veteran Female Class 10

4-2-00 Veteran Female Class 10

B401-026 Koura’s Ziggy H.P. Heipp 9-5-99 Senior Male Class 5

5-22-99 Veteran Male Class 10

5-23-99 Veteran Male Class 10

4-16-00 Veteran Male Class 5

B401-032 Gaston’s Whale Henry Torrez 10-14-00 Veteran Male Class 5

B401-062 Ch. Bam-Bam’s Bear of Putnam Dave & Martha Putnam 5-30-98 Senior Male Class 10

5-31-98 Senior Male Class 5

9-26-98 Senior Male Class 3

9-27-98 Senior Male Class 5

6-12-99 Veteran Male Class 3

6-13-99 Veteran Male Class 10

6-3-00 Veteran Male Class 10

10-7-00 Veteran Male Class 5

10-8-00 Veteran Male Class 5

6-2-01 Veteran Male Class 5

6-3-01 Veteran Male Class 10

6-3-01 Best Male In Show 10

10-20-01 Veteran Male Class 10

10-21-01 Veteran Male Class 10

B401-071 Bonello’s Real McCoy John Bonello 4-1-00 Veteran Male Class 10

4-2-00 Veteran Male Class 5

B401-075 Proud Heroes’ First Lady Denise Schmoehl 9-5-99 Senior Female Class 10

9-5-99 Best Female In Show 10

5-22-99 Veteran Female Class 5

5-23-99 Veteran Female Class 5

5-6-00 Veteran Female Class 10

5-6-00 Best Female In Show 10

5-7-00 Best In Show 5

9-2-00 Veteran Female Class 10

9-3-00 Veteran Female Class 10

8-25-02 Veteran Female Class 10

B401-101 Kearby’s Patch of Phoenix Stephan Kearby 5-30-98 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

6-3-00 Senior Female Class 5

6-4-00 Senior Female Class 5

B401-104 Smith’s Boss Hog Michael Smith 5-30-98 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

9-26-98 Senior Male Puppy Class 3

6-12-99 Junior Male Class 10

10-16-99 Junior Male Class 10

10-17-99 Junior Male Class 10

6-3-00 Senior Male Class 5

6-4-00 Senior Male Class 3

 

B401-105 Sin City’s Envy Dawn Wilson 5-30-98 Senior Male Class 3

5-31-98 Senior Male Class 3

9-27-98 Senior Male Class 3

4-17-99 Senior Male Class 10

4-18-99 Senior Male Class 3

6-13-99 Veteran Male Class 10

6-13-99 Best Male In Show 10

6-13-99 Best In Show 5

10-16-99 Veteran Male Class 10

10-17-99 Veteran Male Class 10

6-3-00 Veteran Male Class 5

6-4-00 Veteran Male Class 10

B401-109 Ch. Ms. American Pie Andrea Loeppke 5-30-98 Senior Female Puppy Class 8

5-30-98 Best Female Puppy 5

9-26-98 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

9-27-98 Junior Female Class 5

4-17-99 Junior Female Class 10

6-12-99 Junior Female Class 10

6-12-99 Best Female In Show 10

6-13-99 Junior Female Class 5

10-16-99 Senior Female Class 10

10-16-99 Best Female In Show 10

10-16-99 Best In Show 5

10-17-99 Senior Female Class 5

6-3-00 Senior Female Class 10

6-3-00 Best Female In Show 10

B401-172 Majec’s Buster Brown David MacNeal 5-6-00 Veteran Male Class 10

5-6-00 Best Male In Show 10

5-6-00 Best In Show 5

5-7-00 Veteran Male Class 10

B401-254 Japhy Colin Beatson 6-4-00 Veteran Male Class 3

B401-272 Wilson’s Mack A Hack ? 6-8-02 Veteran Male Class 3

B401-327 Sin City’s Moonlight Madness Bill Case 4-17-99 Junior Male Class 10

6-12-99 Junior Male Class 3

6-13-99 Junior Male Class 10

6-3-00 Senior Male Class 10

6-4-00 Senior Male Class 5

B401-345 White Bull’s Scully Peter Heipp 9-5-99 Working Female Class 10

5-23-99 Junior Female Class 10

4-16-00 Senior Female Class 10

4-16-00 Best Female In Show 10

9-2-00 Senior Female Class 10

9-3-00 Senior Female Class 5

B401-387 Joshua’s Raise A Ruckus Lem Miller 10-14-00 Senior Male Class 5

B401-439 Patti’s Thunderbolt Ottis Patti Brown 4-1-00 Junior Male Class 5

B401-524 Zeus of Thunder Sheri McCoy 4-7-01 Veteran Male Class 5

B401-533 Robinson’s Oakie I Jeppe Mortensen 9-16-00 Veteran Male Class 3

B401-537 Larsen’s Bossie Ali Ahmed 9-16-00 Veteran Female Class 10

9-16-00 Best Female In Show 10

9-16-00 Best In Show 5

B401-562 SWK’s Playin’ with Fire Betty Cummins 5-6-00 Junior Female Class 5

B401-597 Sin City’s Poison Ivy Heidi Bloch 10-16-99 Junior Female Puppy Class 2

10-17-99 Junior Female Puppy Class 2

4-23-00 Junior Female Class 10

9-16-00 Junior Female Class 10

B401-598 Sin City’s Wild Sadie West D. Smith & D. Wilson 10-17-99 Junior Female Class 10

B401-616 Rosoff’s Rosie Neil Rosoff 4-1-00 Senior Female Class 3

B401-619 Bruhn’s Sling Blade Dennise Bruhn 10-16-99 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

10-17-99 Junior Male Puppy Class 2

6-3-00 Junior Male Class 5

6-4-00 Junior Male Class 10

10-7-00 Junior Male Class 5

6-2-01 Senior Male Class 5

6-3-01 Senior Male Class 3

B401-629 Ch. Jumpin’ Jax Lil’ Rascal Susan Olds & Nancy Best 10-16-99 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

10-16-99 Best Female Puppy 5

10-17-99 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

10-17-99 Best Female Puppy 5

5-6-00 Junior Female Class 3

5-7-00 Junior Female Class 3

6-3-00 Junior Female Class 10

6-3-00 Best Female In Show 10

6-3-00 Best In Show 5

10-7-00 Junior Female Class 3

10-20-01 Senior Female Class 10

10-21-01 Senior Female Class 10

10-21-01 Best Female In Show 10

3-2-02 Senior Female Class 3

3-3-02 Senior Female Class 10

4-27-02 Veteran Female Class 3

B401-632 Brave Heart’s Tiger Lilly Brian & Chris Wells 6-3-00 Veteran Female Class 10

6-3-00 Best Female In Show 10

6-3-00 Best In Show 5

10-7-00 Veteran Female Class 10

10-8-00 Veteran Female Class 10

10-8-00 Best Female In Show 10

B401-682 Ironside’s Tonka Tuff Dave & Donna Fritsch 4-1-00 Senior Female Class 5

4-2-00 Senior Female Class 10

B401-717 Guanche’s Ginger Bread Juan Guanche 10-14-00 Junior Female Class 10

10-14-00 Best Female In Show 10

10-14-00 Best In Show 5

10-15-00 Junior Female Class 10

10-15-00 Best Female In Show 10

B401-718 Gaunche’s Mufassa Mac Juan Guanche 10-14-00 Junior Male Class 10

10-14-00 Best Male In Show 10

10-15-00 Junior Male Class 5

B401-728 Notorious D.O.G. Eva Emmell 4-1-00 Senior Male Puppy Class 2

4-2-00 Senior Male Puppy Class 3

5-6-00 Senior Male Puppy Class 2

5-7-00 Senior Male Puppy Class 3

6-8-02 Senior Male Class 3

B401-746 Ivy Lee West Karen Mora 10-14-00 Junior Female Class 10

Junior Female Class 3

B401-766 Hank Von Schrom Bruce Schrom 4-1-00 Senior Male Puppy Class 5

4-2-00 Senior Male Puppy Class 5

5-6-00 Senior Male Puppy Class 3

5-7-00 Senior Male Puppy Class 2

6-8-02 Senior Male Class 10

6-8-02 Best Male In Show 10

6-9-02 Senior Male Class 5

5-17-03 Veteran Male Class 1

5-17-03 Veteran Male Class 1

5-18-03 Veteran Male Class 6

5-18-03 Veteran Male Class 3

10-25-03 Veteran Male Class 6

10-26-03 Veteran Male Class 6

B401-798 Kamakazee Boogie Stacey Criswell 10-14-00 Junior Male Class 10

10-15-00 Junior Male Class 5

B401-818 Lemwood’s Johnny Ringo Nella Johnson 5-6-00 Senior Male Class 5

B401-825 MGK’s Slap My Ass and Lance & Leslie Rose 4-1-00 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

Call Me Sally 4-2-00 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

4-2-00 Best Female Puppy 5

5-6-00 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

5-7-00 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

5-7-00 Best Female Puppy 5

B401-827 Lizard Creek’s Luke of PAK Michael Serbel 5-6-00 Senior Male Puppy Class 5

5-6-00 Best Male Puppy 5

5-7-00 Senior Male Puppy Class 5

5-7-00 Best Male Puppy 5

B401-857 K & J’s Gabriel Randy Ferguson 6-3-00 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

6-3-00 Best Male Puppy 5

B401-859 Rocky Mtn. BD’s Rocky Mtn. Thunder Dean Mircos 6-3-00 Senior Male Class 10

B401-883 DMK’s First Lady of TCK Dennise Bruhn 10-7-00 Senior Female Puppy Class 2

10-8-00 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

B401-900 Valor’s Froggy Doe of PAB ? 10-7-00 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

10-8-00 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

B401-967 Sam’s Alice Morales 10-20-01 Senior Female Class 5

B401-980 Wild River Bo Stansbury Pam Ownby 4-7-01 Senior Male Class 3

4-8-01 Senior Male Class 3

B401-997 Nygaard’s Lil Pup Paul Nygaard 10-14-00 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

10-14-00 Best Female Puppy 5

10-15-00 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

10-15-00 Best Female Puppy 5

B402-008 Linebacker’s Taurus of MGK Francesco Arnon 4-7-01 Junior Male Class 10

4-7-01 Best Male In Show 10

4-7-01 Best In Show 5

4-8-01 Junior Male Class 10

4-8-01 Best Male In Show 10

4-8-01 Best In Show 5

10-18-03 Veteran Male Class 10

B402-046 Linebacker’s Venus of KMK Francesco Annone 10-20-01 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

10-20-01 Best Female Puppy 5

10-21-01 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

1-18-03 Senior Female Class 6

1-18-03 Best Female In Show 10

1-19-03 Senior Female Class 6

1-19-03 Best Female In Class 10

B402-067 Boyd’s Dailey Dixie Chic Matt Boyd 10-20-01 Senior Female Class 5

10-21-01 Senior Female Class 5

4-27-02 Veteran Female Class 10

4-28-02 Veteran Female Class 10

9-20-02 Vet Fe Class 10

9-20-02 Best female in Show (3)[B] 10

9-20-02 BIS 5

B402-122 Deen’s Hustler of Black Ice ? 6-22-03 Senior Male Class 7

B402-125 Payne’s Lord Bully ? 6-22-03 Junior Male Class 7

6-22-03 Best Male In Show 10

11-9-03 Junior Male Class 7

B403-035 Blizzard Nick Watson 8-18-02 Veteran Female Class 10

B403-068 Royalguard’s Daisy of Leclerc Javier Martinez 10-20-01 Veteran Female Class 5

10-21-01 Veteran Female Class 5

3-3-02 Veteran Female Class 10

3-3-02 Best Female In Show 10

3-3-02 Best In Show 5

4-27-02 Veteran Female Class 5

4-28-02 Veteran Female Class 5

2-15-03 Veteran Female Class 2

2-16-03 Veteran Female Class 3

4-05-02 Vet Fe Class 3rd pl 2

4-06-02 Vet Fe Class 3rd pl 1

9-20-02 Vet Fe Class (S) 10

9-21-02 Vet Fe Class 10

9-21-02 Best Fe in Show (6)[S] 10

9-22-02 Vet Fe Class 10

B403-092 Manstopper’s Moose David Maynard 10-20-01 Junior Male Class 10

10-20-01 Best Male In Show 10

10-21-01 Junior Male Show 5

9-21-02 Senior Male (B) 10

9-22-02 Senior Male (B) 10

2-15-03 Senior Male Class 5

2-16-03 Senior Male Class 5

4-06-03 Senior Male 2nd pl 3

2-07-04 Veteran M class (B) 2nd pl 4

B403-108 Bazzel of Mancera ? 2-15-03 Senior Male Class 4

B403-112 Rossi Mack of Torrez Rick Rossi 3-2-02 Senior Male Puppy Class 5

3-2-02 Best Male Puppy 5

B403-125 Marind’s Mack the Knife ? 6 9-02 Senior Male Puppy Class 3

B403-181 Cruza Steven Silvey 8-18-02 Junior Male Class 5

B403-192 Blue Water’s Princess Pacey Amy Obringer 4-05-03 Senior Fe 2nd pl 4

10-18-03 Veteran Female Class 2

B403-194 Hamilton Templar’s Lilly Devil 6-8-02 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

6-8-02 Best Female Puppy 5

6-9-02 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

6-9-02 Best Female Puppy 5

5-17-03 Junior Female Class 3

5-18-03 Junior Female Class 9

5-18-03 Junior Female Class 9

10-25-03 Senior Female Class 5

10-26-03 Senior Female Class 5

B403-196 MAK’s Badge of Courage Kevin Clemons 4-27-02 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

4-28-02 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

B403-202 Nena Michael Orazco 4-28-02 Veteran Female Class 10

9-20-02 Vet Fe Class 2nd pl (S) 5

9-21-02 Vet Fe Class 2nd pl 5

9-22-02 Vet Fe Class 2nd pl 5

4-05-03 Vet Fe Class 2nd pl (S) 5

4-06-03 Vet Fe Class 2nd pl 4

B403-210 Fat Boy of Double K Jose Juan Lopezq 4-27-02 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

4-27-02 Best Male Puppy 5

B403-235 Topline’s Little Miss Honky Tonk Eileen Jaworowski 5-17-03 Junior Female Class 9

5-17-03 Junior Female Class 6

5-18-03 Junior Female Class 6

5-18-03 Junior Female Class 3

B403-236 Topline’s Victory Eileen Jaworowski 5-17-03 Junior Female Class 9

5-18-03 Junior Female Class 6

B403-238 Satan’s Fat Boy of Diablo Jose Lopez, Salida CA 1-19-03 Junior Male Class 6

4-06-03 Junior Male 7

2-08-04 Senior Male class(B) 7

2-08-04 Best Male in Show [11] 10

2-08-04 BIS 5

B403-301 Haynes’ Daisy Mae ? 6-22-03 Senior Female Class 5

6-22-03 Best Female In Show 10

6-22-03 Best In Show 5

11-9-03 Senior Female Class 6

11-9-03 Best Female In Show 10

11-9-03 Best In Show 5

B403-334 Tramp’s Geronimo ? 6-8-02 Junior Male Class 5

B403-357 Andrews’ Cold Steel ? 6-22-03 Junior Male Class 2

11-9-03 Senior Male Class 5

B403-372 D. Maynard’s Kieara of King Mufassa David Maynard 1-18-03 Junior Female Puppy Class 3

1-19-03 Junior Female Puppy Class 3

2-15-03 Junior Female Puppy Class 3

2-15-03 Best Female Puppy 5

2-16-03 Junior Female Puppy Class 3

10-18-03 Junior Female Class 10

10-18-03 Best Female In Show 10

10-19-03 Junior Female Class 4

B403-380 Simba Ben Hulsa 1-18-03 Senior Male Puppy Class 2

B403-383 Top Drive’s White Knight ? 6-22-03 Veteran Male Class 3

B403-385 Parkin’s Jezabel Carrie Parkin 1-18-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 2

1-19-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 2

2-15-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

2-16-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

2-16-03 Best Female Puppy 5

B403-379 Moose Runs Far Beyond Driven Dave Pope, AK 2-07-04 Veteran Male class(S) 2nd pl 4

B403-385 Parkin’s Jezzabel Carrie Parkins CA 2-08-04 Junior Fe class (B) 3rd pl 9

B403-386 Parkin’s Good Luck Matilda Carrie Parkins 1-18-03 Junior Female Class 3

1-19-03 Junior Female Class 3

B403-439 KMK’s Little Outlaw Jesse Jennifer P. McDonald 6-8-02 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

6-8-02 Best Female Puppy 5

6-9-02 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

6-9-02 Best Female Puppy 5

B403-466 Schrom’s Queen’s Girl Merle Bruce Schrom 5-17-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

5-17-03 Best Female Puppy 5

5-18-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

5-18-03 Best Female Puppy 5

5-18-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

5-18-03 Best Female Puppy 5

5-18-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

5-18-03 Best Female Puppy 5

10-25-03 Junior Female Class 8

10-26-03 Junior Female Class 8

10-26-03 Best Female In Show 10

2-07-04 Junior female class(S) 2nd pl 9

2-08-04 Junior female class 3rd pl 3

B403-480 Souza’s Don’t Mess With Tess of Dailey Tami Woodford AZ 10-19-03 Junior Female Class 7

2-07-04 Junior Fe class (B) 15

2-07-04 Best Fe in Show [14] 10

2-08-04 Jun Fe class (B) 2nd pl 12

B403-495 Brahma’s All American Nitro Oscar Clirta 5-17-03 Junior Male Class 4

5-17-03 Junior Male Class 7

5-17-03 Best Male In Show 10

B403-498 Livingston’s E-Class Tonilynn Livingston 5-17-03 Junior Female Puppy Class 3

5-17-03 Junior Female Puppy Class 3

5-18-03 Junior Female Puppy Class 3

5-18-03 Junior Female Puppy Class 3

B403-500 Red Rum’s Cruel Intentions Kelly Ford 5-17-03 Junior Female Class 5

5-17-03 Junior Female Class 5

5-18-03 Junior Female Class 5

5-18-03 Junior Female Class 5

5-18-03 Best Female In Show 10

B403-501 Livingston’s Open Your Eyes & Recognize Tonilynn Livingston 5-17-03 Junior Male Puppy Class 2

5-17-03 Junior Male Puppy Class 2

5-18-03 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

5-18-03 Best Male Puppy 5

5-18-03 Junior Male Puppy Class 2

B403-503 Thompson’s Spirit Robert Thompson 10-25-03 Senior Male Class 3

10-26-03 Senior Male Class 3

B403-511 V-Powerhouse’s Haley Monster Randy & Tina Ross 10-25-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 2

10-26-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 2

B403-513 Lawton’s Bobby Dazzler ? 6-22-03 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

11-9-03 Junior Male Class 4

B403-515 Souza’s Little Bita of Dailey Action ? 10-18-03 Junior Female Puppy Class 1

10-19-03 Junior Female Puppy Class 3

B403-516 Outlaw’s Brooke Bond ? 6-22-03 Junior Female Puppy Class 3

B403-518 Earthquake’s Fear the Thunder ? 11-9-03 Senior Male Class 5

11-9-03 Best Male In Show 10

B403-527 Heroe Hope ? 6-22-03 Junior Male Class 1

11-9-03 Junior Male Class 1

B403-528 Heroe’s Summer Breeze ? 11-9-03 Junior Female Class 3

B403-539 Big Sky’s Sampson’s Fury Jennifer Newman 10-25-03 Senior Male Puppy Class 3

10-25-03 Best Male Puppy 5

10-26-03 Senior Male Puppy Class 2

B403-580 DTK Jaws Mark LaSeur 10-25-03 Junior Male Class 5

10-26-03 Junior Male Class 8

B403-582 Snow Troll ? 10-18-03 Junior Male Class 3

B403-585 Diablo’s Chato of Manstoppers Jose Lopes CA 2-08-04 Sen M Class (B) 7

B403-604 Schaefer’s Lady Tygris ? 10-18-03 Junior Female Puppy Class 1

B403-621 Malda’s Tyra Ronald Lacey 10-25-03 Junior Female Puppy Class 2

10-25-03 Junior Female Puppy Class 2

B403-678 Roots Roxy of Dailey Rick Shaw AZ 2-07-04 Jun Fe class (B) 3rd pl 9

2-08-04 Jun Fe class (B) 15

2-08-04 Best Fe in Show (14) 10

B403-680 Root’s Red Dog of Dailey Rick Shaw AZ 2-07-04 Junior Male class (B) 2nd pl 8

2-08-04 Junior Male(B) 10

B403-689 D & D’s Poncho Jesse Duncan 10-25-03 Junior Male Class 2

10-26-03 Junior Male Class 3

B403-700 Gotti Robert Thompson 10-25-03 Senior Male Puppy Class 2

10-26-03 Senior Male Puppy Class 3

10-26-03 Best Male Puppy 5

B403-702 Livingston’s Blond Ambition Monique LaPierre 10-25-03 Junior Female Class 4

10-26-03 Junior Female Class 4

B403-705 HV’s Big Buddy Bailifff Randy & Tina Ross 10-25-03 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

10-26-03 Junior Male Puppy Class 2

B403-706 Black Templar’s Boudicca Alice Calwell 10-25-03 Junior Female Class 5

10-26-03 Junior Female Class 2

B403-708 Black Templar’s Tiny Thumper Alice Calwell 10-25-03 Junior Male Class 8

B403-709 Triple X Frank Reda 10-25-03 Junior Male Class 8

10-26-03 Junior Male Class 11

B500-334 Cranford’s White Lightnin’ Billy Cranford 10-10-98 Veteran Male Class 10

Ike 10-10-98 Best Male In Show 10

10-11-98 Veteran Male Class 10

10-11-98 Best Male In Show 10

10-11-98 Best In Show 5

5-1-99 Veteran Male Class 5

5-6-00 Veteran Male Class 5

B500-513 Reider’s 2nd Chance of Sure-Grip ? 6-8-02 Veteran Male Class 3

B500-655 Ch. Riche’s Fire When Ready Tom Riche 9-26-98 Veteran Female Class 10

of Rockhaus 9-27-98 Veteran Female Class 10

4-17-99 Veteran Female Class 5

4-18-99 Veteran Female Class 5

5-1-99 Veteran Female Class 10

5-2-99 Veteran Female Class 10

5-2-99 Best Female In Show 10

6-12-99 Veteran Female Class 10

6-13-99 Veteran Female Class 10

10-16-99 Veteran Female Class 3

10-17-99 Veteran Female Class 10

10-17-99 Best Female In Show 10

B500-812 Vanguard’s Crazy Ivan of Nick Smith 4-17-99 Veteran Male Class 10

Indian River 4-17-99 Best Male In Show 10

4-17-99 Best In Show 5

4-18-99 Veteran Male Class 10

4-18-99 Best Male In Show 10

4-18-99 Best In Show 5

B600-127 (J) Ch. Stonewall’s Rebel Ray Martin 10-19-97 Jr. Male Class 8

5-16-98 Senior Male Class 10

5-16-98 Best Male In Show 10

5-16-98 Best In Show 5

5-17-98 Senior Male Class 5

6-13-98 Senior Male Class 10

6-13-98 Best Male In Show 10

6-13-98 Best In Show 5

6-14-98 Senior Male Class 10

6-14-98 Best Male In Show 10

7-12-98 Senior Male Class 10

7-12-98 Best Male In Show 10

7-12-98 Best In show 5

B600-221 Ch. Locomotive’s Big Daddy Kenneth & Kimberly 9-21-96 Sr. Puppy Male Class 5

Of Boyd German 9-22-96 Sr. Puppy Male Class 5

9-22-96 Best Puppy 5

10-20-96 Sr. Puppy Male Class 5

10-20-96 Best Puppy 5

4-19-97 Jr. Male Class 10

4-20-97 Jr. Male Class 15

4-20-97 Best Male 10

4-20-97 Best In Show 5

5-10-97 Jr. Male Class 5

9-13-97 Jr. Male Class 8

9-14-97 Jr. Male Class 8

10-18-97 Jr. Male Class 10

10-19-97 Jr. Male Class 10

10-19-97 Best Male 10

10-19-97 Best in Show 5

B600-224 Sergeant Slaughter of Boyd’s Anke Munker 5-22-99 Veteran Male Class 5

5-23-99 Veteran Male Class 10

9-2-00 Veteran Male Class 10

9-3-00 Veteran Male Class 10

9-3-00 Best Male In Show 10

6-22-03 Veteran Male Class 6

6-22-03 Best Male In Show 10

6-22-03 Best In Show 5

11-9-03 Veteran Male Class 10

11-9-03 Best Male In Show 10

11-9-03 Best In Show 5

B600-331 Blue’s Tatanka of Boyd’s Jerry Bleu 5-04-97 Jr. Male Class 3

Bulldogs 6-13-99 Veteran Male Class 3

9-5-99 Veteran Male Class 10

9-5-99 Best Male In Show 10

9-5-99 Best In Show 5

9-3-00 Veteran Male Class 5

B600-369 Ch. Vanguard’s Cajun Queen Al Joye 9-21-96 Sr. Puppy Female Class 3

AKA Adalida 9-22-96 Sr. Puppy Female Class 3

4-19-97 Jr. Female Class 15

4-19-97 Best Female 10

4-19-97 Best In Show 5

4-20-97 Jr. Female Class 15

4-20-97 Best Female 10

8-31-97 Jr. Female Class 8

8-31-97 Best Female 10

9-13-97 Jr. Female Class 3

9-14-97 Jr. Female Class 2

5-16-98 Senior Female Class 10

5-16-98 Best Female In Show 10

5-17-98 Senior Female Class 10

5-17-98 Best Female In Show 10

5-17-98 Best In Show 5

B600-637 Watchdog Lewis Neil Rosoff 10-20-96 Sr. Puppy Male Class 2

5-10-97 Jr. Male Class 10

6-13-98 Senior Male Class 5

6-14-98 Senior Male Class 10

7-11-98 Senior Male Class 5

7-12-98 Senior Male Class 5

11-7-98 Senior Male Class 10

11-8-98 Senior Male Class 10

4-2-00 Veteran Male Class 5

B601-301 Dixie War Dog’s Broadway Joe ? 5-6-00 Veteran Male Class 3

5-7-00 Veteran Male Class 5

B601-585 Ch. Karasek’s B.C. Grizzly Greg & Tami Karasek 4-19-97 Jr. Puppy Male Class 5

of Power Play 4-19-97 Best in Show 5

4-20-97 Jr. Puppy Male Class 5

5-10-97 Sr. Puppy Male Class 5

8-30-97 Jr. Male Class 8

8-30-97 Best Male 10

8-30-97 Best in Show 5

8-31-97 Jr. Male Class 8

8-31-97 Best Male 10

8-31-97 Best in Show 5

9-13-97 Jr. Male Class 10

9-13-97 Best Male 10

9-13-97 Best in Show 5

7-20-98 10

B601-912 Ch. Sir Duke Chopalot Anthony & Christine Cantu 5-3-98 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

5-30-98 Junior Male Class 5

5-31-98 Junior Male Class 10

5-31-98 Best Male In Show 10

9-26-98 Senior Male Class 5

6-12-99 Senior Male Class 10

6-13-99 Senior Male Class 10

6-13-99 Best Male In Show 10

6-13-99 Best In Show 5

6-3-00 Veteran Male Class 10

6-3-00 Best Male In Show 10

6-3-00 Best In Show 5

6-4-00 Veteran Male Class 3

4-7-01 Veteran Male Class 10

B601-915 Candy Annie Tinker Bell Orlando Lopez 5-03-97 Jr. Puppy Female Class 3

Lopez 9-26-98 Senior Female Class 10

6-12-99 Senior Female Class 10

6-2-01 Veteran Female Class 10

3-2-02 Veteran Female Class 5

B602-073 Indian River’s Ruff-N-Tuff Nick & Sandra Smith 5-6-00 Veteran Female Class 5

5-7-00 Veteran Female Class 10

B602-104L Dutton’s Countess Left Eye David Torres 5-03-97 Sr. Puppy Female Class 3

5-04-97 Sr. Puppy Female Class 5

6-3-00 Veteran Female Class 3

B602-265 Grindstone’s Morgan of Boyd Anke Munker 4-16-00 Veteran Female Class 10

4-23-00 Veteran Female Class 10

5-6-00 Veteran Female Class 10

5-7-00 Veteran Female Class 3

B602-443 Ch. Vanguard’s Toro Blanco Eileen Jaworowski 4-19-97 Novice Puppy Male Class 5

4-20-97 Novice Puppy Male Class 5

8-30-97 Jr. Puppy Male Class 5

8-30-97 Best in Show 5

8-31-97 Jr. Puppy Male Class 5

8-31-97 Best in Show 5

9-13-97 Sr. Puppy Male Class 5

9-13-97 Best in Show 5

9-14-97 Sr. Puppy Male Class 3

10-18-97 Sr. Puppy Male Class 5

10-18-97 Best in Show 5

10-18-97 Sr. Puppy Male Class 3

1-17-98 Jr. Male Class 10

1-17-98 Best Male 10

1-17-98 Best in Show 5

1-18-98 Jr. Male Class 10

B602-509 Souza’s Ruby Tuesday Tamara Souza 10-25-97 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

5-30-98 Junior Female Class 15

5-30-98 Best Female In Show 10

9-27-98 Junior Female Class 10

10-11-98 Junior Female Class 8

4-17-99 Senior Female Class 5

6-12-99 Senior Female Class 3

10-17-99 Senior Female Class 3

6-3-00 Veteran Female Class 5

6-4-00 Veteran Female Class 5

10-7-00 Veteran Female Class 10

10-8-00 Veteran Female Class 5

4-7-01 Veteran Female Class 3

4-8-01 Veteran Female Class 10

6-3-01 Veteran Female Class 3

B602-514 Madden’s Vayne Kenny Madden 10-26-97 Senior Male Puppy Class 3

9-26-98 Senior Male Class 3

9-27-98 Junior Male Class 5

6-12-99 Senior Male Class 5

6-13-99 Senior Male Class 5

4-8-01 Veteran Male Class 3

6-2-01 Veteran Male Class 3

6-3-01 Veteran Male Class 5

10-20-01 Veteran Male Class 3

4-27-02 Veteran Male Class 3

4-28-02 Veteran Male Class 3

1-18-03 Veteran Male Class 3

1-19-03 Veteran Male Class 4

2-15-03 Veteran Male Class 2

2-16-03 Veteran Male Class 5

Jumpin’ Jax Vayne of SAB N. Best & S. Olds 3-2-02 Veteran Male Class 5

(new owner of Vayne) 3-3-02 Veteran Male Class 10

9-20-02 Vet Male Class (S) 2nd pl 5

9-21-02 Vet Male class 2nd pl 5

9-22-02 Vet Male class 10

4-05-03 Vet Male class (S) 2nd pl 3

4-06-03 Vet Male class 2nd pl 5

 

B602-612 Joshua’s Joab Joshua Miller 1-16-99 Senior Male Class 10

1-17-99 Senior Male Class 5

10-14-00 Veteran Male Class 3

B602-618 Ch. Kearby’s Hot Rod Greta Margaret Kearby 10-25-97 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

of Boyd’s 10-25-97 Best Female Puppy 5

10-26-97 Junior Female Class 10

10-26-97 Best Female In Show 10

9-26-98 Junior Female Class 10

9-26-98 Best Female In Show 10

9-27-98 Junior Female Class 10

9-27-98 Best Female In Show 10

9-27-98 Best In Show 5

10-16-99 Senior Female Class 5

10-17-99 Senior Female Class 10

10-17-99 Best Female In Show 10

B602-621 Ch. Boyd’s Autumn Memory Matt Boyd 5-04-97 Jr. Puppy Female Class 3

10-25-97 Junior Female Class 10

10-25-97 Best Female In Show 10

10-26-97 Junior Female Class 10

10-26-97 Best Female In Show 10

9-27-98 Junior Female Class 15

9-27-98 Best Female In Show 10

4-17-99 Senior Female Class 10

4-17-99 Senior Female Class 5

6-13-99 Senior Female Class 3

10-16-99 Senior Female Class 5

4-1-00 Veteran Female Class 10

4-1-00 Best Female In Show 10

B602-693 Locomotive’s Tank of Ken & Kim German 5-10-97 Jr. Puppy Male Class 5

Diesel 10-18-97 Sr. Puppy Male Class 3

10-19-97 Sr. Puppy Male Class 2

6-13-98 Junior Male Class 5

5-16-98 Junior Male Class 10

5-17-98 Junior Male Class 8

7-12-98 Junior Male Class 10

7-12-98 Best Male In Show 10

7-12-98 Best In Show 5

5-6-00 Veteran Male Class 5

5-7-00 Veteran Male Class 8

B602-771L Banuelos’ Am. Bulldog Tom Riche 5-03-97 Sr. Puppy Male Class 2

Johnny Be Good 5-04-97 Sr. Puppy Male Class 2

5-31-98 Junior Male Class 5

9-26-98 Senior Male Class 5

4-17-99 Senior Male Class 15

4-18-99 Senior Male Class 10

B602-774 Banuelos’ Am. Bulldog Moxie Mike Stone 4-17-99 Senior Female Class 3

Make My Day 4-18-99 Senior Female Class 10

4-18-99 Best Female In Show 10

6-12-99 Senior Female Class 5

6-13-99 Senior Female Class 5

5-6-00 Veteran Female Class 3

5-7-00 Veteran Female Class 10

4-27-02 Veteran Female Class 10

B602-877 Joshua’s Ol Southern White Lem Miller 10-14-00 Veteran Male Class 10

10-14-00 Best Male In Show 10

10-14-00 Best In Show 5

B602-985 Ch. Van Hoose’s KOA of Clarence Van Hoose 5-03-97 Sr. Puppy Male Class 5

Boyd 5-04-97 Sr. Puppy Male Class 5

5-30-98 Junior Male Class 8

5-31-98 Junior Male Class 10

6-12-99 Senior Male Class 3

10-7-00 Senior Male Class 10

10-7-00 Best Male In Show 10

10-7-00 Best In Show 5

10-8-00 Senior Male Class 10

10-8-00 Best Male In Show 10

10-8-00 Best In Show 5

4-7-01 Veteran Male Class 10

4-7-01 Best Male In Show 10

4-7-01 Best In Show 5

4-8-01 Veteran Male Class 10

B602-989 Boyd’s Rippin’ Woodchip Matt Boyd 5-03-97 Sr. Puppy Female Class 5

5-04-97 Sr. Puppy Female Class 5

10-16-99 Veteran Female Class 10

10-17-99 Veteran Female Class 10

10-14-00 Veteran Female Class 10

10-15-00 Veteran Female Class 10

B603-147L Arvigo’s Mona Lisa DeMar James Arvigo 1-17-98 Jr. Female Class 2

1-18-98 Jr. Female Class 8

5-1-99 Senior Female Class 10

5-1-99 Best Female In Show 10

5-2-99 Senior Female Class 10

5-6-00 Veteran Female Class 5

5-7-00 Veteran Female Class 5

B603-208 Pickford’s Mick the Ripper Richard Danowski 5-17-98 Junior Male Class 15

7-11-98 Junior Male Class 5

7-12-98 Junior Male Class 5

11-7-98 Junior Male Class 5

5-1-99 Senior Male Class 3

5-2-99 Senior Male Class 10

4-1-00 Veteran Male Class 10

4-1-00 Best Male In Show 10

4-2-00 Veteran Male Class 10

4-2-00 Best Male In Show 10

B603-393L Bybee’s Bodacious of SG Randy & Allison Bybee 10-25-97 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

10-26-97 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

5-30-98 Junior Female Class 8

5-31-98 Junior Female Class 15

5-31-98 Best Female In Show 10

9-26-98 Junior Female Class 10

4-18-99 Senior Female Class 3

6-12-99 Senior Female Class 10

6-12-99 Best Female In Show 10

10-2-99 Senior Female Class 5

10-3-99 Senior Female Class 5

4-7-01 Veteran Female Class 5

10-20-01 Veteran Female Class 3

10-21-01 Veteran Female Class 10

B603-418 Ch. Thunder Struck’s Brett Cetrino 6-13-98 Junior Male Class 10

Grizzly Bear 6-14-98 Junior Male Class 10

6-14-98 Best Male In Show 10

6-14-98 Best In Show 5

7-11-98 Junior Male Class 10

7-12-98 Best Male In Show 10

10-11-98 Junior Male Class 10

10-11-98 Best Male In Show 10

11-7-98 Junior Male Class 10

11-7-98 Best Male In Show 10

11-7-98 Best In Show 5

11-8-98 Junior Male Class 10

11-8-98 Best Male In Show 10

11-8-98 Best In Show 5

B603-745 General Lee Rebecca Mazzaro 5-6-00 Senior Male Class 10

5-7-00 Senior Male Class 10

5-7-00 Best Male In Show 10

B603-777 Boyd’s Thunderstruck’s Hank M & S Boyd 10-25-97 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

Williams Jr. 10-26-97 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

9-26-98 Junior Male Class 3

9-27-98 Junior Male Class 10

5-23-99 Senior Male Class 10

5-23-99 Best Male In Class 10

5-23-00 Best In Show 5

4-16-00 Veteran Male Class 3

4-23-00 Veteran Male Class 10

9-2-00 Veteran Male Class 3

B603-780 Boyd’s Thunderstruck’s Matt Boyd 5-30-98 Junior Female Class 3

Reba McIntyre 6-13-99 Senior Female Class 10

4-7-01 Veteran Female Class 10

4-7-01 Best Female In Show 10

4-8-01 Veteran Female Class 10

6-2-01 Veteran Female Class 5

10-20-01 Veteran Female Class 5

10-21-01 Veteran Female Class 5

3-2-02 Veteran Female Class 5

3-3-02 Veteran Female Class 5

B603-799 Boyd’s Ivan the Terrible Chris Atwood 5-30-98 Junior Male Class 10

6-3-01 Veteran Male Class 10

B603-812 Nutzl’s Whiskey Jr. Mike Rohde 4-16-00 Veteran Male Class 10

B603-845 Russell’s Mr. Onyx Russell 5-6-00 Veteran Male Class 10

5-7-00 Veteran Male Class 3

B604-122 Boyd’s Smashing Pumpkin/Ph Matt Boyd 4-17-99 Junior Female Class 10

10-16-99 Senior Female Class 10

10-17-99 Senior Female Class 5

6-3-00 Veteran Female Class 10

10-7-00 Veteran Female Class 5

10-8-00 Veteran Female Class 3

B604-128 Boyd’s Toughie Luther Brock 4-8-01 Veteran Male Class 3

B604-200 Phillips’ Axl Brad Phillips 4-17-99 Junior Male Class 8

10-16-99 Senior Male Class 5

10-17-99 Senior Male Class 3

1-18-03 Veteran Male 6

1-19-03 Veteran Male 1

B604-223 Ch. Power Play’s Alliyah Betty Cummins 8-30-97 Novice Puppy Female Class 3

8-31-97 Novice Puppy Female Class 2

5-16-98 Senior Female Puppy Class 2

5-17-98 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

10-10-98 Junior Female Class 8

5-2-99 Junior Female Class 10

10-2-99 Senior Female Class 10

10-2-99 Best Female In Show 10

10-2-99 Best In Show 5

10-3-99 Senior Female Class 10

4-1-00 Senior Female Class 10

4-2-00 Senior Female Class 10

5-6-00 Senior Female Class 10

5-7-00 Senior Female Class 10

 

B604-224 Ch. Karasek’s L.E. Lexus Greg & Tami Karasek 8-30-97 Novice Puppy Female Class 5

of Power Play 8-31-97 Novice Puppy Female Class 5

5-16-98 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

5-16-98 Best Female Puppy 5

5-17-98 Senior Female Puppy 8

5-17-98 Best Female Puppy 5

7-11-98 Senior Female Class 10

7-11-98 Best Female In show 10

7-11-98 Best In Show 5

7-12-98 Senior Female Class 10

10-11-98 Junior Female Class 15

10-11-98 Best Female In Show 10

10-11-98 Best In Show 5

11-7-98 Junior Female Class 10

11-7-98 Best Female In Show 10

B604-533 Locomotive’s Boxcar Lilly Ken & Kim German 5-16-98 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

5-17-98 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

6-13-98 Junior Female Class 10

6-14-98 Junior Female Class 10

7-11-98 Junior Female Class 5

10-10-98 Junior Female Class 5

4-1-00 Senior Female Class 10

4-1-00 Best Female In Show 10

4-2-00 Senior Female Class 3

B604-545 Titan’s Bruno the Kid Darryl Johnson 5-31-98 Junior Male Class 15

of Boneyard 5-16-98 Junior Male Class 15

5-17-98 Junior Male Class 10

9-26-98 Junior Male Class 5

9-27-98 Junior Male Class 10

4-18-99 Junior Male Class 8

6-12-99 Senior Male Class 10

6-12-99 Best Male In Show 10

6-12-99 Best In Show 5

6-13-99 Senior Male Class 10

B604-569 Bull Sire (Patch) Phil Kanakis 6-13-98 Senior Male Puppy Class 5

6-13-98 Best Male Puppy 5

11-7-98 Junior Male Class 5

11-8-98 Junior Male Class 3

1-16-99 Junior Male Class 3

4-1-00 Senior Male Class 5

4-2-00 Senior Male Class 10

5-6-00 Senior Male Class 5

5-17-03 Veteran Male Class 4

5-17-03 Veteran Male Class 7

10-25-03 Veteran Male Class 3

10-26-03 Veteran Male Class 3

B604-731 Ch. Wigg’s Brewser Delight Ronald Wiggins 10-25-97 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

10-26-97 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

10-26-97 Best Male Puppy 5

5-30-98 Junior Male Class 10

5-30-98 Best Male In Show 10

5-30-98 Best In Show 5

5-31-98 Junior Male Class 3

9-26-98 Junior Male Class 5

6-12-99 Senior Male Class 3

10-16-99 Senior Male Class 3

4-8-01 Veteran Male Class 10

6-2-01 Veteran Male Class 10

6-2-01 Best Male In Show 10

6-2-01 Best In Show 5

3-2-02 Veteran Male Class 5

3-3-02 Veteran Male Class 10

3-3-02 Best Male In Show 10

3-3-02 Best In Show 5

B604-982 Courageous Kooper Christopher D. Werntz 5-1-99 Junior Male Class 10

5-1-99 Best Male In Show 10

5-1-99 Best In Show 5

5-2-99 Junior Male Class 10

5-7-00 Senior Male Class 3

B605-063 Rice’s Red Rock of Boyd ? 11-9-03 Veteran Female Class 5

B605-085 Powell’s Machine Dillon Lonny Draper 4-7-01 Veteran Male Class 3

4-8-01 Veteran Male Class 5

B605-174L Cranford’s Sweet Vidalia Billy Cranford 10-10-98 Junior Female Class 10

10-10-98 Best Female In Show 10

10-10-98 Best In Show 5

10-11-98 Junior Female Class 10

10-11-98 Best Female In Show 10

5-6-00 Senior Female Class 5

B605-202 Wild West Toro the Bull Rhonda Welsh 4-8-01 Veteran Male Class 3

6-2-01 Veteran Male Class 3

6-3-01 Veteran Male Class 5

B605-237 (J) Ch. Noe’s Rock of Jaws Dewey Noe 1-17-98 Jr. Male Class 8

of Stone 1-17-98 Best in Show 5

1-18-98 Jr. Male Class 10

1-18-98 Best Male 10

5-23-98 Junior Male Class 5

5-24-98 Junior Male Class 10

5-24-98 Best Male In Show 10

5-1-99 Senior Male Class 10

5-2-99 Senior Male Class 5

10-2-99 Senior Male Class 10

10-2-99 Best Male In Show 10

10-2-99 Best In Show 5

10-3-99 Senior Male Class 10

10-3-99 Best Male In Show 10

10-3-99 Best In Show 5

B605-570 OWB’s Lady in Red Danny Garcia 1-18-03 Veteran Female Class 1

B605-592 Bonello’s Lady Arilla John Bonello 4-2-00 Senior Female Class 5

5-6-00 Senior Female Class 10

5-7-00 Senior Female Class 10

B605-619 Cheyenne’s Lil’ Ruger Rhonda Burke 10-10-98 Senior Male Puppy Class 5

10-11-98 Senior Male Puppy Class 3

10-2-99 Junior Male Class 5

10-3-99 Junior Male Class 3

5-6-00 Senior Male Class 3

5-7-00 Senior Male Class 3

B605-775L Ch. Fuller’s Delta Delay Gary Fuller 5-30-98 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

5-31-98 Junior Female Puppy Class 3

9-26-98 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

9-27-98 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

9-27-98 Best Female Puppy 5

4-18-99 Junior Female Class 10

10-16-99 Junior Female Class 15

10-16-99 Best Female In Show 10

10-16-99 Best In Show 5

10-7-00 Senior Female Class 5

10-8-00 Senior Female Class 10

4-7-01 Veteran Female Class 10

4-8-01 Veteran Female Class 3

6-2-01 Veteran Female Class 3

6-3-01 Veteran Female Class 5

3-2-02 Veteran Female Class 3

B605-943L ZIV Ben Diesel Gregory Sundel 6-13-98 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

6-13-98 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

4-1-00 Senior Male Class 10

4-2-00 Senior Male Class 5

B606-032L Racacho’s Laya Kristine Racacho 9-27-98 Junior Female Puppy Class 3

6-13-99 Junior Female Class 15

6-13-99 Best Female In Show 10

10-16-99 Junior Female Class 8

6-2-01 Veteran Female Class 5

6-3-01 Veteran Female Class 10

B606-035 Snope’s Repo Man of Souza Kathleen Snope 4-17-99 Junior Male Class 8

10-16-99 Junior Male Class 15

10-16-99 Best Male In Show 10

10-7-00 Senior Male Class 10

10-8-00 Senior Male Class 5

6-2-01 Veteran Male Class 5

6-3-01 Veteran Male Class 3

4-27-02 Veteran Male Class 5

4-28-02 Veteran Male Class 5

1-18-03 Veteran Male Class 9

1-19-03 Veteran Male Class 7

2-15-03 Veteran Male Class 5

2-16-03 Veteran Male Class 8

10-18-03 Veteran Male Class 2

10-19-03 Veteran Male Class 5

B606-036 Souza’s Alziera of Dixie Lee Greg & Tammy Souza 9-26-98 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

9-27-98 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

4-17-99 Junior Female Class 3

4-18-99 Junior Female Class 10

4-18-99 Best Female In Show 10

5-1-99 Junior Female Class 5

5-2-99 Junior Female Class 10

5-2-99 Best Female In Show 10

6-12-99 Junior Female Class 3

6-13-99 Junior Female Class 10

6-13-99 Best Female In show 10

B606-037 Ch. Souza’s Matias of Dixie Lee Greg & Tammy Souza 9-26-98 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

9-26-98 Best Male Puppy 5

9-27-98 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

10-10-98 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

10-11-98 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

4-17-99 Junior Male Class 15

4-17-99 Best Male In Show 10

4-17-99 Best In Show 5

4-18-99 Junior Male Class 10

5-1-99 Junior Male Class 10

5-1-99 Best Male In Show 10

5-1-99 Best In Show 5

5-2-99 Junior Male Class 10

5-2-99 Best Male In Show 10

5-2-99 Best In Show 5

B606-049L Earle’s Buster James Earle 6-13-98 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

7-11-98 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

7-11-98 Best Male Puppy 5

11-8-98 Senior Male Puppy Class 5

11-8-98 Best Male Puppy 5

4-1-00 Senior Male Class 5

4-2-00 Senior Male Class 10

B606-051 Ottis Cliff Earle 4-1-00 Senior Male Class 10

4-1-00 Best Male In Show 10

4-1-00 Best In Show 5

B606-060 Craft’s Southern Bell Kelli Craft 1-16-99 Junior Female Class 10

1-17-99 Junior Female Class 10

1-17-99 Best Female In Show 10

10-15-00 Senior Female Class 10

10-15-00 Best Female In Show 10

B606-098 Taylor’s Blue Monkey Man Ray & Stephanie Taylor 10-2-99 Senior Male Class 10

10-3-99 Senior Male Class 3

5-7-00 Senior Male Class 5

B606-176L Ch. Arnot’s Little China L. Valentino & J. Arnot 9-26-98 Junior Female Class 15

9-26-98 Best Female In Show 10

4-18-99 Junior Female Class 8

6-13-99 Senior Female Class 10

10-16-99 Senior Female Class 3

10-17-99 Senior Female Class 10

6-4-00 Veteran Female Class 10

6-4-00 Best Female In Show 10

6-4-00 Best In Show 5

10-7-00 Veteran Female Class 3

10-8-00 Veteran Female Class 10

6-2-01 Veteran Female Class 10

6-2-01 Best Female In Show 10

B606-177L Arnot’s Famosa Juan Arnot 1-19-03 Veteran Female Class 3

B606-210 Boyd’s Grindstone Mr. Matt Boyd 5-31-98 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

Zip-N-Skip 9-26-98 Senior Male Puppy Class 5

9-27-98 Senior Male Puppy Class 5

9-27-98 Best Male Puppy 5

6-12-99 Junior Male Class 5

6-13-99 Junior Male Class 3

10-16-99 Junior Male class 5

4-06-03 Vet Male class 3rd pl 2

B606-339 Ashmore’s Guiness Xtra Stout Bill Ashmore 4-1-00 Senior Female Class 5

5-6-00 Senior Female Class 3

5-7-00 Senior Female Class 3

B606-409 Aragon’s Rascal Po’okela Edward & Janet Aragon 6-3-00 Senior Male Class 3

B606-418 Kearby’s Spike Okolehao Margaret U. Kearby 6-4-00 Senior Male Class 10

6-4-00 Best Male In Show 10

4-7-01 Veteran Male Class 5

B606-461 White Lightning’s Patches Natalie Oliva 3-3-02 Veteran Female Class 5

9-20-02 Vet Fe class 2nd pl (B) 5

B606-627L Berg’s Hot Red Jalapeno Cheryl Berg 9-26-98 Senior Female Puppy Class 2

6-13-99 Junior Female Class 10

6-3-00 Senior Female Class 3

6-4-00 Senior Female Class 5

B606-799 Joy’s Fireball Red of Boyd Joyce L. Farnsworth 1-16-99 Junior Male Class 10

1-17-99 Junior Male Class 10

10-14-00 Senior Male Class 10

10-15-00 Senior Male Class 10

10-15-00 Best Male In Show 10

10-15-00 Best In Show 5

B606-830 McElroy’s Gambito of John McElroy 10-10-98 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

Shadow Night 10-10-98 Best Male Puppy 5

10-11-98 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

10-2-99 Junior Male Class 10

10-3-99 Junior Male Class 10

5-6-00 Senior Male Class 10

5-7-00 Senior Male Class 10

B606-858 Bulldozin’ Diana Juan C. Guanche 10-14-00 Senior Female Class 10

10-14-00 Best Female In Show 10

10-15-00 Senior Female Class 3

B606-984 Montgomery’s Tessa J&T Montgomery 11-7-98 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

11-8-98 Junior Female Puppy Class 2

5-1-99 Junior Female Class 10

4-1-00 Junior Female Class 10

4-2-00 Junior Female Class 3

5-6-00 Senior Female Class 5

6-8-02 Veteran Female Class 3

6-9-02 Veteran Female Class 3

B606-986 JR’s Stella AmBull Jeffrey R. Richman 10-16-99 Junior Female Class 10

10-17-99 Junior Female Class 3

6-3-00 Senior Female Class 3

B607-016 D.J.’s Commodore Titan Darryl Johnson 5-30-98 Junior Male Puppy Class 8

5-31-98 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

9-26-98 Senior Male Puppy Class 5

9-26-98 Best Male Puppy 5

9-27-98 Senior Male Puppy Class 5

4-17-99 Junior Male Class 10

6-13-99 Junior Male Class 5

10-16-99 Senior Male Class 5

10-17-99 Senior Male Class 10

10-17-99 Best Male In Show 10

10-17-99 Best In Show 5

6-3-00 Senior Male Class 10

6-4-00 Senior Male Class 10

10-7-00 Veteran Male Class 10

10-8-00 Veteran Male Class 10

10-8-00 Best Male In Show 10

10-8-00 Best In Show 5

B607-182 Chiva’s Nathan Brittles Heiko Buchel 5-23-99 Junior Male Class 5

4-23-00 Senior Male Class 10

9-2-00 Senior Male Class 5

B607-184 Chiva’s Nine Lives Mauro Salvator 5-22-99 Junior Male Class 5

5-23-99 Junior Male Class 10

4-16-00 Senior Male Class 10

B607-187 Chiva’s Nelly Didier Kedziora 5-22-99 Junior Female Class 10

5-22-99 Best Female In Show 10

5-23-99 Junior Female Class 10

5-23-99 Best Female In Show 10

4-23-00 Senior Female Class 10

4-23-00 Best Female In Show 10

4-23-00 Best In Show 5

B607-286L Ch. THKS Tewa of S.A.B. Greg & Tammy Souza 9-26-98 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

9-26-98 Best Female Puppy 5

9-27-98 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

10-10-98 Junior Female Puppy 5

10-10-98 Best Female Puppy 5

10-11-98 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

4-17-99 Junior Female Class 15

4-18-99 Junior Female Class 15

5-1-99 Junior Female Class 15

5-2-99 Junior Female Class 5

6-12-99 Junior Female Class 15

10-16-99 Junior Female Class 10

10-17-99 Junior Female Class 15

6-3-00 Senior Female Class 10

6-4-00 Senior Female Class 10

10-7-00 Senior Female Class 10

10-7-00 Best Female In Show 10

10-8-00 Senior Female Class 5

B607-400L Boyd’s Fire Engine Red #2 Matt Boyd 9-26-98 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

9-27-98 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

9-27-98 Best Male Puppy 5

4-17-99 Junior Male Class 5

6-12-99 Junior Male Class 10

6-13-99 Junior Male Class 10

10-16-99 Junior Male Class 5

10-17-99 Junior Male Class 3

B607-428L Dodgion Bullets Bob Dodgion 4-17-99 Senior Male Puppy Class 5

4-18-99 Best Male Puppy 5

4-17-99 Senior Male Puppy Class 5

10-16-99 Junior Male Class 10

10-16-99 Best Male In Show 10

10-17-99 Junior Male Class 10

6-3-00 Senior Male Class 5

6-4-00 Senior Male Class 5

B607-791 Paine’s Jenna of Royalguard Javier Martinez 6-12-99 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

6-12-99 Best Female Puppy 5

6-13-99 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

6-13-99 Best Female Puppy 5

10-16-99 Junior Female Class 8

4-7-01 Senior Female Class 10

4-7-01 Best Female In Show 10

4-8-01 Senior Female Class 5

6-2-01 Senior Female Class 3

4-05-03 Vet Fe class (S) 8

4-06-03 Vet Fe class 7

4-06-03 Best Fe in Show (7)(S) 10

2-08-04 Veteran Fe Class(S) 10

2-08-04 Best Fe in Show [15] 10

2-08-04 BIS 5

B607-906 ADK’s Taylor Made Phaedra Iafano 5-1-99 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

5-2-99 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

6-12-99 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

6-12-99 Best Female Puppy 5

6-13-99 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

6-13-99 Best Female Puppy 5

10-2-99 Junior Female Class 10

10-2-99 Best Female In Show 10

10-3-99 Junior Female Class 10

4-1-00 Junior Female Class 10

4-2-00 Junior Female Class 5

5-6-00 Junior Female Class 5

5-7-00 Junior Female Class 5

B607-967 Queen of Sheba Michael Gomez 4-7-01 Senior Female Class 3

10-20-01 Veteran Female Class 3

10-21-01 Veteran Female Class 3

B608-012 Livingston’s Munrow Tonilynn Livingston 5-17-03 Veteran Male Class 6

5-17-03 Veteran Male Class 4

5-18-03 Veteran Male Class 3

5-18-03 Veteran Male Class 6

B608-131 Legion’s Kid Rock Rick & Robin Gindoy 4-27-02 Veteran Male Class 5

B609-298 ODK’s Destiny of Boyd ? 5-6-00 Junior Female Class 5

B608-402 Kerlee’s Lil’ Jewelz of Fuller Brandon & Jennifer Kerlee 6-4-00 Junior Female Class 3

2-15-03 Veteran Female Class 8

B608-435 Buster Brown Robin Coy 6-12-99 Senior Male Puppy Class 2

6-13-99 Senior Male Puppy Class 5

6-13-99 Best Male Puppy 5

10-20-01 Veteran Male Class 5

B608-630 Hegi’s Rock of Hopley’s Guido Hegner 9-2-00 Senior Male Class 10

9-2-00 Best Male In Show 10

9-3-00 Senior Male Class 10

B608-653 Gerolaga’s Mad Max Julian Gerolaga 4-8-01 Senior Male Class 5

10-20-01 Veteran Male Class 5

B608-656 Davidson’s Boss Hog Bill Davidson 4-17-99 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

4-18-99 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

4-18-99 Best Male Puppy 5

6-12-99 Senior Male Puppy Class 5

6-13-99 Senior Male Puppy Class 5

10-16-99 Junior Male Class 3

10-20-01 Veteran Male Class 5

B608-665 Ch. Grimm’s Machine Mo Rich Danowski 4-1-00 Junior Female Class 5

4-2-00 Junior Female Class 10

4-2-00 Best Female In Show 10

4-2-00 Best In Show 5

5-6-00 Junior Female Class 10

5-7-00 Junior Female Class 10

5-7-00 Best Female In Show 10

5-7-00 Best In Show 5

10-25-03 Veteran Female Class 5

10-25-03 Best Female In Show 10

10-25-03 Best In Show 5

10-26-03 Veteran Female Class 5

10-26-03 Best Female In Show 10

B608-954 Snope’s Bronco of Sloan David & Kathleen Snope 10-16-99 Senior Male Puppy Class 2

10-17-99 Senior Male Puppy Class 5

10-7-00 Junior Male Class 3

10-8-00 Junior Male Class 3

2-15-03 Veteran Male Class 8

2-15-03 Best Male In Snow 10

2-15-03 Best In Show 5

2-16-03 Veteran Male Class 2

10-18-03 Veteran Male Class 5

10-19-03 Veteran Male Class 2

B608-957 Ch. Sloan’s Bodacious Lady E&M Quagliano 5-1-99 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

5-1-99 Best Female Puppy 5

5-2-99 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

4-1-00 Junior Female Class 3

4-2-00 Junior Female Class 10

4-2-00 Best Female In Show 10

4-2-00 Best In Show 5

5-6-00 Junior Female Class 10

5-6-00 Best Female In Show 10

5-7-00 Junior Female Class 10

5-7-00 Best Female In Show 10

5-7-00 Best In Show 5

6-8-02 Veteran Female Class 10

6-9-02 Veteran Female Class 10

6-9-02 Best Female In Show 10

6-9-02 Best In Show 5

B609-012 Nobar’s Rebecca Michelle Rabon 10-14-00 Junior Female Class 5

10-15-00 Junior Female Class 5

B609-033 Shriver’s Iron Knight E&M Quagliano 5-1-99 Junior Male Puppy Class 2

5-2-99 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

4-1-00 Junior Male Class 10

4-2-00 Junior Male Class 5

6-8-02 Veteran Male Class 5

6-9-02 Veteran Male Class 10

6-9-02 Best Male In Show 10

B609-298 Boyd’s ‘n Grindstone Ms. Zip ‘n Destiny Matt Boyd 4-2-00 Junior Female Class 5

4-7-01 Senior Female Class 5

4-8-01 Senior Female Class 10

4-8-01 Best Female In Show 10

6-3-01 Senior Female Class 10

10-20-01 Veteran Female Class 10

10-20-01 Best Female In Show 10

10-21-01 Veteran Female Class 10

3-2-02 Veteran Female Class 10

3-2-02 Best Female In Show 10

3-2-02 Best In Show 5

B609-507L #8 Alltimer Joseph Ognibene & Dayle 10-2-99 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

Milford 10-3-99 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

4-1-00 Junior Male Class 10

4-2-00 Junior Male Class 10

4-2-00 Best Male In Show 10

5-7-00 Junior Male Class 3

B609-826L Macarina’s Soul Ed & Victoria NeSmith 6-12-99 Senior Male Puppy Class 3

Survivor of DBK 6-13-99 Senior Male Puppy Class 3

10-17-99 Junior Male Class 8

10-7-00 Senior Male Class 3

10-8-00 Senior Male Class 3

B609-913 Torres’ Super Starr Regina Torres 4-17-99 Junior Female Puppy 5

4-17-98 Best Female Puppy 5

6-3-00 Junior Female Class 5

B609-970 ADK’s Choctaw of Stonewall Kimberly Sparrow 10-2-99 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

10-2-99 Best Male Puppy 5

5-6-00 Junior Male Class 5

5-7-00 Junior Male Class 10

5-7-00 Best Male In Show 10

B610-318L Boyd’s Lorena Matt Boyd 6-13-99 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

10-16-99 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

10-16-99 Best Female Puppy 5

10-17-99 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

10-17-99 Best Female Puppy 5

4-2-00 Junior Female Class 3

6-3-00 Junior Female Class 10

6-3-00 Best Female In Show 10

6-3-00 Best In Show 5

10-7-00 Junior Female Class 3

4-7-01 Senior Female Class 10

4-8-01 Senior Female Class 10

B610-403 Red Rocker Gary & Lori Webster 10-15-00 Junior Male Class 10

10-14-00 Best Male In Show 10

10-15-00 Best In Show 5

B610-405 Bybee’s White Guy Clark Henderson/John Tuttle 4-7-01 Senior Male Class 10

4-8-01 Senior Male Class 10

1-18-03 Veteran Male Class 5

B610-581 Varela’s Crash of Dutton Jonas Varela 10-20-01 Veteran Male Class 3

10-21-01 Veteran Male Class 10

3-2-02 Veteran Male Class 10

3-3-02 Veteran Male Class 5

4-27-02 Veteran Male Class 10

4-28-02 Veteran Male Class 10

4-28-02 Best Male In Show 10

9-20-02 Vet Male class (S) 10

9-21-02 Vet Male class 3rd pl 3

9-22-02 Vet Male class 2nd pl 5

B610-589L Ch. Dutton’s Cisco Fred Dutton 6-12-99 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

6-12-99 Best Male Puppy 5

6-3-00 Junior Male Class 10

6-4-00 Junior Male Class 5

10-7-00 Senior Male Class 5

10-8-00 Senior Male Class 10

4-7-01 Senior Male Class 10

4-8-01 Senior Male Class 10

6-2-01 Senior Male Class 10

6-2-01 Best Male In Show 10

6-2-01 Best In Show 5

6-3-01 Senior Male Class 5

10-20-01 Veteran Male Class 10

B610-644 Aragon’s Tiny Bubble’s of BD Janet Aragon 4-7-01 Senior Female Class 10

B610-660 High Impact Sadie’s Brian & Chris Wells 10-16-99 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

Lil’ Trooper 10-17-99 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

6-3-00 Junior Male Class 10

6-3-00 Best Male In Show 10

B610-665L Arnot’s Sophia Loren of SI Laurie Valentino 10-16-99 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

10-17-99 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

6-3-01 Senior Female Class 3

B610-667L Calamity Jane Scout Laurie Valentino 6-12-99 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

6-13-99 Junior Female Puppy Class 2

6-3-01 Senior Female Class 5

B610-668 Ch. Bybee’s Fishbone of Arnot SI &A Bybee 6-12-99 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

6-12-99 Best Male Puppy Class 5

6-13-99 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

10-2-99 Senior Male Puppy Class 5

10-3-99 Senior Male Puppy Class 5

10-3-99 Best Male Puppy 5

10-16-99 Senior Male Puppy Class 5

10-17-99 Senior Male Puppy Class 3

5-6-00 Junior Male Class 10

5-6-00 Best Male In Show 10

5-7-00 Junior Male Class 5

6-3-00 Junior Male Class 10

6-4-00 Junior Male Class 10

6-4-00 Best Male In Show 10

10-7-00 Junior Male Class 10

10-7-00 Best Male In Show 10

10-7-00 Best In Show 5

B610-730L Cook’s Rommel of Sure-Grip Mandy Loo 1-19-03 Veteran male Class 7

2-15-03 Veteran Male Class 3

B610-812 Morquise’s Artus Torsten Sonn 9-5-99 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

4-23-00 Junior Male Class 10

4-23-00 Best Male In Show 10

9-2-00 Junior Male Class 5

9-3-00 Junior Male Class 3

B610-838 White Bull’s Pretty Honeymoon M. Stossberg 4-16-00 Junior Female Class 15

4-23-00 Junior Female Class 3

9-2-00 Senior Female Class 3

9-3-00 Senior Female Class 3

B610-839 White Bull’s Amanda Trine Ostergard 5-23-99 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

5-23-99 Best Female Puppy 5

9-5-99 Junior Female Class 10

9-3-00 Senior Female Class 10

9-3-00 Best Female In Show 10

9-3-00 Best In Show 5

9-16-00 Senior Female Class 10

B610-867 Andrews’ Daisy Mae Paul Andrews 7-21-01 Senior Female Class 10

B610-966 Frei’s Preacher Steve Lewis 6-3-00 Junior Male Class 3

10-7-00 Junior Male Class 3

10-8-00 Junior Male Class 10

4-7-01 Senior Male Class 5

4-8-01 Senior Male Class 5

6-2-01 Senior Male Class 5

6-3-01 Senior Male Class 10

10-20-01 Senior Male Class 5

10-21-01 Senior Male Class 3

3-2-02 Veteran Male Class 10

3-2-02 Veteran Male Class 5

4-27-02 Veteran Male Class 10

4-28-02 Veteran Male Class 10

9-22-02 Vet Male class (B) 10

9-22-02 Best Male in Show (3) 10

9-22-02 BIS 5

B611-060 Xena’s Pride ? 6-2-01 Senior Female Class 10

6-3-01 Senior Female Class 5

B611-199 Thunderstruck’s Warlock Terry. E. Haus, Sr. 10-16-99 Senior Male Puppy Class 3

10-17-99 Senior Male Puppy Class 2

10-7-00 Junior Male Class 5

10-8-00 Junior Male Class 5

6-2-01 Senior Male Class 3

6-3-01 Senior Male Class 5

B611-211 Mooserun’s Polar Pig ? 6-2-01 Senior Female Class 10

B611-216 Thunderstruck’s Blanca Terry E. Haus, Sr. 10-16-99 Junior Female Puppy Class 3

10-17-99 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

10-7-00 Junior Female Class 5

10-8-00 Junior Female Class 3

6-2-01 Senior Female Class 5

6-3-01 Senior Female Class 10

4-27-02 Veteran Female Class 5

4-28-02 Veteran Female Class 3

B611-315 Boyd’s & Chiva’s Gringa Peter Heipp 4-23-00 Junior Female Class 5

B611-330 Royalguard’s Able Warrior Javier Martinez 4-7-01 Senior Male Class 5

4-8-01 Senior Male class 3

B611-471 Excaliber’s Conan of Manstopper’s Jose Lemus 4-7-01 Junior Male Class 5

6-2-01 Senior Male Class 10

4-06-03 Vet Male class 2nd pl 3

B611-542 Matero’s Mocha Machine Michael & Linda Matero 4-1-00 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

6-8-02 Veteran Female Class 5

6-9-02 Veteran Female Class 5

B611-543 Majec’s Tossade of Topline Majec 5-6-00 Senior Female Puppy Class 2

5-7-00 Senior Female Puppy Class 8

5-7-00 Best Female Puppy 5

B611-672 Locomotive’s Phoebe Snow Antonio Quesada 4-1-00 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

4-2-00 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

B611-673L Locomotive’s Santa Fe Kim German 4-1-00 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

4-1-00 Best Female Puppy 5

4-2-00 Senior Female Puppy 5

4-2-00 Best Female Puppy 5

5-6-00 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

5-7-00 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

B611-762 Proud Heroes’ Da Capo Kramps 4-16-00 Junior Male Class 10

4-16-00 Best Male In Show 10

4-16-00 Best In Show 5

B611-768 Proud Heroes’ Destiny’s Child Damien Martin 9-2-00 Junior Female Class 10

9-3-00 Junior Female Class 10

9-3-00 Best Female In Show 10

9-3-00 Best In Show 5

B611-773 White Bull’s Gismo Schubert 4-16-00 Senior Male Puppy Class 5

4-23-00 Senior Male Puppy Class 2

6-16-00 Junior Male Class 3

B611-779 White Bull’s Gweeny D. Schmohl 4-16-00 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

4-23-00 Senior Female Puppy Class 2

9-2-00 Junior Female Class 5

B611-819L Calypso of Outback ? 10-7-00 Junior Female Class 5

10-8-00 Junior Female Class 5

4-7-01 Junior Female Class 5

B611-891 Bohmer’s Bam Bam Sesa Fenge 4-16-00 Senior Female Class 5

3-3-02 Veteran Female Class 3

B611-925 Ch. Bybee’s Ragin’ Boner Allison & Randee Bybee 4-7-01 Junior Male Class 10

4-8-01 Junior Male Class 10

4-8-01 Best Male In Show 10

4-8-01 Best In Show 5

6-2-01 Senior Male Class 3

6-3-01 Senior Male Class 10

6-3-01 Best Male In Show 10

6-3-01 Best In Show 5

10-20-01 Senior Male Class 10

10-20-01 Best Male In Show 10

10-20-01 Best In Show 5

10-21-01 Senior Male Class 10

3-2-02 Senior Male Class 10

3-2-02 Best Male In Show 10

B611-927 Ch. Bybee’s Little Ripper Alison & Randy Bybee 5-6-00 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

5-6-00 Best Female Puppy 5

5-7-00 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

6-3-00 Junior Female Class 5

6-4-00 Junior Female Class 5

10-7-00 Junior Female Class 10

10-8-00 Junior Female Class 3

4-7-01 Junior Female Class 10

4-8-01 Junior Female Class 10

3-2-02 Senior Female Class 10

3-3-02 Senior Female Class 5

4-27-02 Senior Female Class 10

4-27-02 Best Female In Show 10

4-27-02 Best In Show 5

4-28-02 Senior Female Class 10

4-28-02 Best Female In Show 10

4-28-02 Best In Show 5

B611-939 Tory Hesta Ronald W. Wiggins 6-4-00 Junior Female Class 10

10-21-01 Senior Female Class 5

B612-214 Titan’s Iron Blade Tyler Sparks 6-3-00 Senior Male Puppy Class 5

6-3-00 Best Male Puppy 5

6-4-00 Senior Male Puppy Class 5

6-4-00 Best Male Puppy 5

10-7-00 Junior Male Class 10

10-8-00 Junior Male Class 5

6-3-01 Junior Male Class 5

B612-276 Boyd & Rice’s Iron Rebel Captain Bria Stone 3-3-02 Senior Male Class 5

B612-615 Coriana of Outback Ed NeSmith 4-27-02 Junior Female Class 10

B612-618 J.R.’s HZM #8 Christopher Bishop 4-7-01 Junior Male Class 3

B612-620 Kim’s Little Tun (Gunner) Kim Meisen 10-14-00 Junior Male Class 5

10-15-00 Junior Male Class 10

B612-621 J.R.’s Balzac Jeffrey R. Richman 6-3-00 Senior Male Puppy Class 3

6-4-00 Senior Male Puppy Class 3

4-7-01 Junior Male Class 3

10-20-01 Senior Male Class 5

10-21-01 Senior Male Class 5

B612-650 Jug ? 6-8-02 Senior Male Class 10

B612-654 High Country Misnka John Germeroth 6-3-00 Junior Female Class 10

6-3-00 Best Female In Show 10

6-2-01 Senior Female Class 5

B612-676 Dragon’s Kona Matt Green 6-3-00 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

6-3-00 Best Female Puppy 5

6-4-00 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

6-4-00 Best Female Puppy 5

6-2-01 Junior Female Class 5

6-3-01 Junior Female Class 5

B612-687 Mr. Rambo ? 6-8-02 Senior Male Class 5

B612-941 Padro’s Girl of Joshua Padro 10-15-00 Junior Female Class 5

B613-016 Chestnut Little Asisciyou K. Henning 4-16-00 Senior Male Puppy Class 2

B613-020 Chestnut Little Ajapafhatru Mundt 4-16-00 Senior Male Puppy Class 3

8-25-02 Senior Male Class 10

8-25-02 Best Male In Show 10

B613-046 Lemonnier’s Aldo Michael Klein 4-23-00 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

B613-047 Lemmonier’s Aleque Maria Dahla 9-16-00 Junior Male Class 10

9-16-00 Best Male In Show 10

B613-058 Butcher Kennel’s Chaka C. Schneider 4-16-00 Junior Female Puppy Class 3

B613-059 Excalibur’s Aron Peter Marz 4-16-00 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

B613-062 Excalibur’s Asterix Peter Marz 4-16-00 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

B613-068 Chiva’s Roy Marc List 4-23-00 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

9-3-00 Junior Male Class 5

B613-069 Chiva’s Rowdy Andi Rudolf 4-23-00 Junior Male Puppy Class 2

B613-070 Chiva’s Rose of Cimmaron Sonya Gasteier 4-23-00 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

B613-071 Chiva’s Roseanne Malanie Nappes 9-2-00 Senior Female Puppy Class 2

9-3-00 Senior Female Puppy Class 2

B613-074 Chiva’s Rosehip Mark Strossberg 4-23-00 Junior Female Puppy Class 3

4-16-00 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

B613-075 Chiva’s Rosemary Didier Sidbon 9-2-00 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

9-3-00 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

B613-076 Chiva’s Roman Holiday Chris Maurer 9-2-00 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

9-2-00 Best Female Puppy 5

9-3-00 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

9-3-00 Best Female Puppy 5

B613-115 Amos’ Kaphaim Kimo of Ark Anthony Harris 4-27-02 Senior Male Class 10

4-28-02 Senior Male Class 5

1-18-03 Veteran Male Class 2

1-19-03 Veteran Male Class 4

B613-209 Ch. PPK’s Doozey Treasure, Too Jon Hopkins 5-6-00 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

5-7-00 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

10-8-00 Junior Female Class 10

4-7-01 Junior Female Class 10

4-8-01 Junior Female Class 10

4-8-01 Best Female In Show 10

6-2-01 Junior Female Class 3

6-3-01 Junior Female Class 5

10-20-01 Senior Female Class 3

10-21-01 Senior Female Class 3

3-2-02 Senior Female Class 10

3-3-02 Senior Female Class 10

3-3-02 Best Female In Show 10

4-27-02 Senior Female Class 5

4-28-02 Senior Female Class 10

B613-210 Power Play’s Lady Liberty Betty Cummins 4-1-00 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

4-1-00 Best Female Puppy 5

4-2-00 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

5-6-00 Junior Female Class 2

B613-212 Power Play’s Great White Rufus Betty Cummins 5-6-00 Junior Male Puppy Class 2

5-7-00 Junior Male Puppy Class 2

B613-283 David Goliath of Earle Mandi Maimone 4-1-00 Junior Male Puppy Class 2

B613-284 Sparta’s Mighty Mac Peter Anastasopoulos 4-1-00 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

4-2-00 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

B613-337 Pilgrim Paul Andrews 8-18-02 Veteran Male Class 5

B613-376L Frei’s Male #2 (Hank) Todd Frei 6-3-00 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

6-4-00 Junior Male Puppy Class 2

10-7-00 Senior Male Puppy Class 5

10-7-00 Best Male Puppy 5

10-8-00 Senior Male Puppy Class 5

10-8-00 Best Make Puppy 5

6-2-01 Junior Male Class 3

6-3-01 Junior Male Class 3

B613-413L Dazia Kennel A Manstopper’s Orlando Lopez 6-4-00 Junior Female Puppy Class 2

Tinkerbell Lopez

B613-414 Ch. Dodgion’s Sili Lili Bob & Paulette Dodgion 6-3-00 Junior Female Puppy Class 3

6-4-00 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

6-4-00 Best Female Puppy 5

10-7-00 Junior Female Class 10

10-7-00 Best Female In Show 10

10-8-00 Junior Female Class 5

6-2-01 Junior Female Class 10

6-2-01 Best Female In Class 10

6-3-01 Junior Female Class 10

6-3-01 Best Female In Show 10

6-3-01 Best In Show 5

10-20-01 Senior Female Class 10

10-21-01 Senior Female Class 10

10-21-01 Best Female In Show 10

B613-482 Kearby’s Bad Boy Leroy of High Impact Stephen Kearby 3-2-02 Senior Male Class 3

B613-489 High Impact’s Addie #8 Valerie Calkum 6-3-00 Senior Female Puppy 5

6-3-00 Best Female Puppy 5

B613-587 Topline’s Phantom Xena ? 6-8-02 Senior Female Class 3

B613-594 Granger’s Bodidly Dude Stacy Granger 5-6-00 Senior Male Puppy Class 5

5-6-00 Best Male Puppy 5

B613-634 Croft’s Gold Dust of Joshua Dale Croft 10-14-00 Junior Female Class 3

B613-664 Legion’s P2 Chip ? 10-7-00 Senior Female Puppy 3

10-8-00 Senior Female Puppy 2

B613-676 Legion’s Holy Rick & Robin Gindoy 10-20-01 Junior Female Class 5

B613-696 Boyd ‘N’ Grindstone’s "Just Zip It" Matt Boyd 6-3-00 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

6-4-00 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

B613-700 Boyd’s Country Dozer Matt Boyd 4-8-01 Junior Male Class 3

B613-701 Boyd ‘n’ Chiva’s Marvin Wolfgang Schultz 9-2-00 Senior Male Puppy Class 5

9-2-00 Best Male Puppy 5

9-3-00 Senior Male Puppy Class 5

B613-859 Rodriguez’s Tank Sergio Rodriguez 10-21-01 Junior Male Class 10

B613-894 Run-a-muk’s Shake, Rattle & Roll Darren Roberts 5-7-00 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

6-3-00 Junior Male Puppy Class 2

6-4-00 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

6-2-01 Junior Male Class 5

6-3-01 Junior Male Class 10

10-20-01 Senior Male Class 10

10-21-01 Senior Male Class 5

4-27-02 Senior Male Class 5

4-28-02 Senior Male Class 10

1-18-03 Veteran Male Class 8

1-19-03 Veteran Male Class 1

2-15-03 Veteran Male Class 6

2-15-03 Best Male In Snow 10

2-15-03 Best In Show 5

10-19-03 Veteran Male Class 9

2-07-04 Vet M class (B) 3rd pl 1

2-08-04 Vet M class 2nd pl 3---96 pt

B613-906 Topline’s Bodacious Styles Bill Styles 4-1-00 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

4-2-00 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

5-6-00 Junior Male Puppy Class 2

5-7-00 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

6-8-02 Senior Male Class 3

6-9-02 Senior Male Class 10

6-9-02 Best Male In Class 10

6-9-02 Best In Show 5

5-17-03 Veteran Male Class 5

5-17-03 Veteran Male Class 5

5-18-03 Veteran Male Class 3

10-25-03 Veteran Male Class 5

10-26-03 Veteran Male Class 5

B614-044 Boyds’ Sir Hill Billy ? 6-8-02 Senior Male Class 5

B614-048 Boyd’s Country Bumpkin Matt Boyd 10-7-00 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

10-8-00 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

4-7-01 Junior Female Class 5

4-8-01 Junior Female Class 5

6-2-01 Junior Female Class 5

10-20-01 Junior Female Class 5

3-2-02 Senior Female Class 5

3-3-02 Senior Female Class 5

B614-059 Livingston’s Rolling Thunder ? 6-8-02 Senior Male Class 3

6-9-02 Senior Male Class 10

B614-090 Bodacious Babe K.M. Paul CA 2-07-04 Sen Fe class (B) 3rd pl 1

2-08-04 Sen Fe clcass 3rd pl 1

B614-175L Ironclad’s One Tuff Cowboy Edward & Janet Aragon 6-3-00 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

6-4-00 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

B614-186L Big Buddha Edward & Janet Aragon 6-4-00 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

B614-226 Bonello’s Lady Olivia John Bonello 5-6-00 Junior Female Puppy Class 2

5-7-00 Junior Female Puppy Class 3

B614-231 T.R. of Apex Chris Wilson 4-7-01 Junior Female Class 3

4-8-01 Junior Female Class 3

10-20-01 Senior Female Class 3

10-21-01 Senior Female Class 3

B614-290L Eddie Platt’s Willy ? 10-14-00 Senior Male Puppy Class 5

10-15-00 Senior Male Puppy Class 5

10-15-00 Best Male Puppy 5

B614-302 Red Hot Pepper Oscar Martinez 6-3-00 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

6-3-00 Best Female Puppy 5

B614-350L Rowdy’s Giant’s Tara Christopher Watson 10-14-00 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

10-15-00 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

B614-458 Bloodline’s Sugar Queen of Grange W. Barbosa & S. Granger 5-17-03 Senior Female Class 5

5-17-03 Veteran Female Class 6

5-17-03 Best Female In Show 10

5-17-03 Best In Show 5

5-18-03 Veteran Female Class 6

5-18-03 Best Female In Show 10

B614-563 Rock Solid’s Faith of Bloodlines W. Barbosa & S. Granger 5-17-03 Senior Female Class 8

5-17-03 Best Female In Show 10

5-17-03 Veteran Female Class 3

5-18-03 Veteran Female Class 3

B614-499 Leist’s Nya Nya Jerry Leist 5-6-00 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

5-6-00 Best Female Puppy 5

5-7-00 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

B614-779 Chiva’s Seven of Nine Tortsten Ney 9-2-00 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

9-3-00 Junior Female Puppy Class 2

B614-789 Diester Bull’s Arischa Simon Johnsen 9-16-00 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

B614-794 Pablo du Paradis des Braves Nathalie Saunier 9-2-00 Junior Male Class 10

9-3-00 Junior Male Class 10

B614-798 Moleque Point de Paradis des Braves Lioner Blamclecot 9-2-00 Junior Female Class 3

9-3-00 Junior Female Class 3

B614-803 ADK’s Desert Rock Greg & Tami Karasek 10-7-00 Senior Male Puppy Class 5

10-7-00 Best Male Puppy 5

10-8-00 Senior Male Puppy Class 5

10-8-00 Best Male Puppy 5

B614-897 Gangbuster’s Jordon Steven & Linda Helmick 5-6-00 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

5-7-00 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

B614-902 Gangbuster’s Buster Beaumont Steven & Linda Helmick 5-6-00 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

5-7-00 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

B614-950 Butler’s Bronco of SAB 6-2-01 Junior Male Class 3

6-3-01 Junior Male Class 3

10-20-01 Junior Male Class 3

10-21-01 Junior Male Class 10

10-21-01 Best Male In Show 10

10-21-01 Best In Show 5

3-2-02 Senior Male Class 5

3-3-02 Senior Male Class 10

4-27-02 Senior Male Class 10

4-28-02 Senior Male Class 5

1-18-03 Senior Male Class 3

2-16-03 Senior Male Class 7

4-05-03 Veteran Male class 6

4-06-03 Veteran Male class 8

10-18-03 Veteran Male Class 8

10-19-03 Veteran Male Class 8

B614-952 Montgomery’s Miss Tilly of SAB Terry Montgomery 6-8-02 Senior Female Class 10

6-8-02 Best Female In Show 10

6-8-02 Best In Show 5

6-9-02 Senior Female Class 5

10-25-03 Veteran Female Class 7

10-26-03 Veteran Female Class 7

B615-050L A.L.’s Kryptonite of Arnot Andrea Loeppke 6-3-00 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

6-3-00 Best Male Puppy 5

6-4-00 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

6-4-00 Best Male Puppy 5

4-7-01 Junior Male Class 3

10-20-01 Senior Male Class 3

10-21-01 Senior Male Class 10

10-21-01 Best Male In Show 10

10-21-01 Best In Show 5

3-2-02 Senior Male Class 10

3-3-02 Senior Male Class 10

10-18-03 Veteran Male Class 4

10-19-03 Veteran Male Class 6

2-07-04 Vet M class (B) 6

2-08-04 Vet M class 7

B615-052 Arnot’s Ziggy Dwayn Pengilley 1-18-03 Veteran Female Class 7

1-19-03 Veteran Female Class 6

B615-065 White Bull’s DK Armageddon Trine Ostergard 9-2-00 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

9-3-00 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

B615-067 White Bull’s Amazing Red Mack Dan Simonsen 9-16-00 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

B615-068 White Bull’s Antico Simon Johnsen 9-16-00 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

9-16-00 Best Male Puppy 5

B615-069 White Bull’s Arthur Lars Clemmensen 9-16-00 Junior Male Puppy Class 2

B615-070 White Bull’s DK Alanis Petra Katmierzak 9-2-00 Junior Female Puppy Class 3

B615-072 White Bull’s Angie Marlene Juul Nielsen 9-16-00 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

9-16-00 Best Female Puppy 5

B615-073 White Bull’s Anke Teddy Larsen 9-16-00 Junior Female Puppy Class 3

B615-074 White Bull’s Ashanti Mette Jensen 9-16-00 Junior Female Puppy Class 2

B615-076 Cricked’s Acatenango Heve Lang 9-2-00 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

9-3-00 Junior Male Puppy 5

9-3-00 Best Male Puppy 5

B615-080 Cricked’s Alma Judith Czak 9-3-00 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

B615-083 Cricked’s Atomic Karin Bosshard 9-2-00 Junior Female Puppy Class 2

9-3-00 Junior Female Puppy Class 3

B615-184 Kiws’s Tiger’s Eye Tracey Schneider 10-14-00 Junior Female Puppy Class 3

B615-185 Ch. Tiska’s Rock N Reba of Topline Junellen Tiska 6-8-02 Senior Female Class 5

6-9-02 Senior Female Class 10

5-17-03 Veteran Female Class 5

5-17-03 Best Female In Show 10

5-17-03 Veteran Female Class 5

5-17-03 Best Female In Snow 10

5-18-03 Veteran Female In Snow 5

5-18-03 Best Female In Show 10

5-18-03 Veteran Female Class 5

10-25-03 Veteran Female Class 10

10-25-03 Best Female In Show 10

10-25-03 Best In Show 5

10-26-03 Veteran Female Class 10

B615-353 Torrez’s Zeana Warrior Oscar Torrez 3-2-02 Veteran Female Class 10

3-2-02 Best Female In Show 10

3-3-02 Veteran Female Class 10

1-18-03 Veteran Female Class 4

B615-380 Nemesis Greg Souza 10-7-00 Junior Female Puppy Class 2

10-8-00 Junior Female Puppy Class 2

B615-384L DNK’s Rio of SAB Greg Souza 10-7-00 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

10-8-00 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

4-7-01 Junior Male Class 5

6-2-01 Junior Male Class 10

6-3-01 Junior Male Class 10

10-20-01 Junior Male Class 5

B615-385 Jumpin’ Jax Southern Bell of SAB N. Best/S. Olds 10-7-00 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

10-8-00 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

4-7-01 Junior Female Class 5

10-20-01 Junior Female Class 5

10-21-01 Junior Female Class 3

3-2-02 Junior Female Class 8

3-3-02 Junior Female Class 5

9-20-02 Senior Female class 10

9-21-02 Senior Female class 10

9-22-02 Senior Female class 10

2-15-03 Senior Female Class 12

2-16-03 Senior Female Class 8

10-18-03 Veteran Female Class 8

10-19-03 Veteran Female Class 6

B615-388 Merlin The White Wizard of SAB Warren Simmons 10-7-00 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

B615-417 Jumpin’ Jax Smokin Guns of ADK Greg & Tami Karasek 10-7-00 Junior Male Puppy Class 2

10-8-00 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

4-7-01 Junior Male Class 5

6-2-01 Junior Male Class 5

10-21-01 Junior Male Class 3

3-2-02 Junior Male Class 5

3-3-02 Junior Male Class 3

4-27-02 Senior Male Class 3

4-28-02 Senior Male Class 10

B615-500 Ironhead Red Bone Jose Ramirez 3-2-02 Junior Male Class 15

3-2-02 Best Male In Show 10

3-3-02 Junior Male Class 10

3-3-02 Best In Show 5

B615-685 Tyson Chris Weston 8-18-02 Senior Male Class 10

8-18-02 Best Male In Show 10

B615-856 OSB’s Raging Red Rhino Alex Williams 3-2-02 Junior Male Class 10

3-3-02 Junior Male Class 15

1-18-03 Senior Male Class 7

1-19-03 Senior Male Class 9

B615-857 OSB’s Matrix Rich Harris 1-18-03 Senior Male Class 4

1-19-03 Senior Male Class 6

4-06-03 Vet Male class (B) 6

10-18-03 Veteran Male Class 7

10-19-03 Veteran Male Class 3

B615-859 HKB’s Muzzy of OSB Terry Agual 1-19-03 Senior Male Class 3

B615-928L Kellye John Duckworth 10-7-00 Junior Female Puppy Class 3

10-8-00 Junior Female Puppy Class 3

B615-948 Varela’s Amazing Grace Kellye Varela 4-7-01 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

4-8-01 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

4-8-01 Best Female Puppy 5

6-3-01 Junior Female Class 3

10-20-01 Junior Female Class 10

10-20-01 Best Female In Show 10

10-20-01 Best In Show 5

3-2-02 Junior Female Class 3

3-3-02 Junior Female Class 10

4-27-02 Senior Female Class 10

4-27-02 Best Female In Show 10

4-28-02 Senior Female Class 5

9-20-02 Senior Fe class (B) 10

B616-218L Hawk’s Heidi Ho 6-2-01 Junior Female Class 3

B616-220 Moose Run’s Foxy Rocksy Greg Souza 3-2-02 Senior Female Class 5

3-3-02 Senior Female Class 3

4-27-02 Senior Female Class 3

4-28-02 Senior Female Class 5

B616-330L Anhold’s Rowdy Beasty ? 8-25-02 Senior Female Class 3

B616-345L Anhold’s Rowdy Balko ? 8-25-02 Senior Male Class 3

B616-346 Anhold’s Rowdy Baxter ? 8-25-02 Senior Male Class 3

B616-550 MAF’s Black Storm Marcus Floyd 10-25-03 Veteran Female Class 4

10-26-03 Veteran Female Class 4

B616-794 Excalibur’s Rukas of Manstopper Jose Lemus 4-7-01 Junior Female Class 3

B617-019 McElligott’s Sophia Loren ? 6-8-02 Junior Female Class 3

B617-027 Topnotch Madison ? 11-9-03 Veteran Female Class 5

B617-057L Rice’s Iron Johnny Reb Bobby Rice 10-14-00 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

10-15-00 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

10-15-00 Best Male Puppy 5

B617-058L Zeus Kile Farnsworth 10-14-00 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

10-15-00 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

B617-294 Arnot’s Bulldog of AL Juan Arnot 4-8-01 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

B617-301 AL’s Zip ‘N Desperado Donna Borges 3-2-02 Junior Male Class 10

B617-496 James’ Yamkee Doodle Dandee ? 6-22-03 Senior Male Class 1

B617-500 Turbo Janet Callus 8-18-02 Senior Male Class 5

B617-553 High Country Paine In My Ass ? 6-3-01 Senior Male Puppy Class 2

B617-605 Coriana of Outback Ed & Victoria Nesmith 10-20-01 Junior Female Class 3

10-21-01 Junior Female Class 3

B617-609 Lulu of Outback Ed & Victoria Nesmith 1-18-03 Senior Female Class 5

1-19-03 Senior Female Class 10

10-18-03 Veteran Female Class 5

10-19-03 Veteran Female Class 3

B617-611 Two Spots None the Richer of Outback Ed & Victoria Neesmith 4-7-01 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

4-7-01 Best Male Puppy 5

4-8-01 Junior Male Puppy Class 2

6-2-01 Senior Male Puppy Class 5

6-2-01 Best Male Puppy 5

6-3-01 Senior Male Puppy Class 5

6-3-01 Best Male Puppy 5

10-20-01 Junior Male Class 10

10-21-01 Junior Male Class 5

4-27-02 Junior Male Class 15

4-27-02 Best Male In Show 10

4-28-02 Junior Male Class 10

9-20-02 Senior Male Class 10

9-20-02 Best Male in Show 10

B617-672 Greg’s Private Stock Big Beef Rodney Rust 10-20-01 Junior Male Class 5

10-21-01 Junior Male Class 3

3-2-02 Veteran Male Class 5

B617-690 Grindstone A.L.’s Kiss this Zip Dani Keukelaar 4-7-01 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

4-7-01 Best Female Puppy Class 5

4-8-01 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

6-2-01 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

6-3-01 Senior Female Puppy Class 2

B617-697 Grindstone A.L.’s Mr. Zip R’ Dffic Dani Keukelaar 4-7-01 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

4-8-01 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

4-8-01 Best Male Puppy 5

B617-717 BDK’s Machine Samantha ? 6-8-02 Junior Female Class 10

6-8-02 Best Female In Show 10

6-9-02 Junior Female Class 10

6-9-02 Best Female In Show 10

B617-726L Lewis’ A (Bubba) Steve Lewis 4-27-01 Junior Male Class 3

4-28-01 Junior Male Class 5

B617-731 Goku Jose Lopez 10-20-01 Junior Male Class 3

B617-734 Reyes’ Dosia of Lewis Ernesto Reyes 4-7-01 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

4-8-01 Best Female Puppy 5

6-2-01 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

6-2-01 Best Female Puppy 5

6-3-01 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

6-3-01 Best Female Puppy 5

10-20-01 Junior Female Class 3

10-21-01 Junior Female Class 3

3-2-02 Junior Female Class 5

B617-738 Jacque Cousteau of Sudden Impact ? 6-2-01 Senior Male Puppy Class 2

6-3-01 Senior Male Puppy Class 3

9-20-02 Senior Male class (S) 3rd pl 3

9-21-02 Senior Male class 2nd pl 5

9-22-02 Senior Male class 2nd pl 5

B617-739L Aryan D of Sudden Impact ? 6-2-01 Senior Male Puppy Class 3

B617-741 Arnot’s Ranger 1 of Sudden Impact Juan Arnot/Laurie Valentino 4-8-01 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

4-8-01 Best Male Puppy 5

1-18-03 Senior Male Class 10

4-05-03 Senior Male class (S) 6

4-05-03 Best Male in Show (6){S] 10

4-05-03 BIS 5

4-06-03 Senior Male class 6

B617-827 Sloan’s Hanna Sharon Secor IL 6-2-01 Junior Female Class 10

6-3-01 Junior Female Class 10

6-3-01 Best Female In Show 10

2-07-04 Veteran Fe class(S) 11

2-07-04 Best Fe in Show (21) 10

2-08-04 Veteran Fe class 2nd pl 7

B617-837 Cates’ Angel of Boyd’s Marika Shawstad 4-7-01 Junior Female Puppy Class 2

B618-210 Haus’s Blitzen of Boyd ? 6-2-01 Senior Female Puppy Class 2

6-3-01 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

B618-279 Proud Heroes’ Eye in the Sky ? 8-25-02 Junior Female Class 10

8-25-02 Best Female In Class 10

B618-417 Lewis’ Shiva of Kania Steve Lewis 4-7-01 Junior Female Puppy Class 3

4-8-01 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

4-8-01 Best Female Puppy 5

6-2-01 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

6-3-01 Junior Female Puppy Class 3

10-20-01 Junior Female Class 10

3-2-02 Junior Female Class 10

3-3-02 Junior Female Class 5

4-27-02 Junior Female Class 10

4-28-02 Junior Female Class 10

9-22-02 Senior Female Class 10

9-22-02 Best Fe in Show (2) [B] 10

1-18-03 Senior Female Class 3

1-18-03 Senior Female Class 3

B617-439 Bloodline’s Infamous Bulldozer Blaze W. Barbosa & S. Granger 5-17-03 Senior Male Class 4

5-17-03 Senior Male Class 1

B617-717 BDK’s Machine Samantha Rich Danowski 10-25-03 Senior Female Class 6

10-26-03 Senior Female Class 6

B617-738 Blank’s Cousteau Pam Blank 2-07-04 Veteran Male class (S) 3rd pl 1

2-08-04 Veteran Male class 2nd pl 3

B618-644 ADK’s Money in the Bank Betty Cummins, MI 2-15-03 Senior Male Class 7

2-16-03 Senior Male Class 10

2-07-04 Veteran male class(S) 7

2-08-04 Veteran male class 6

B618-646L ADK’s Tiamo’s Pal Matio Jon Hopkins 6-2-01 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

6-3-01 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

10-20-01 Senior Male Puppy Class 5

10-20-01 Best Male Puppy 5

10-21-01 Senior Male Puppy Class 5

10-21-01 Best Male Puppy 5

4-27-02 Junior Male Class 8

4-28-02 Junior Male Class 15

1-18-03 Senior Male Class 9

1-18-03 Best Male In Show 10

1-19-03 Senior Male Class 5

2-15-03 Senior Male Class 10

2-16-03 Senior Male Class 4

B618-653 Rmondo’s Murrhey K. Grant 7-21-02 Junior Male Class 5

B618-661L Bull Nishad Ahmed 8-18-02 Junior Male Class 3

B618-694 Livingston’s Mack Daddy (Diesel) Monique LaPerrierre 6-9-02 Junior Male Class 10

5-17-03 Senior Male Class 3

5-17-03 Senior Male Class 3

5-18-03 Senior Male Class 3

5-18-03 Senior Male Class 3

10-25-03 Veteran Male Class 9

10-26-03 Veteran Male Class 9

B618-699 Livingston’s Attila the King Kelley Ford 1-18-03 Senior Male Class 6

1-19-03 Senior Male Class 2

5-17-03 Senior Male Class 6

5-17-03 Senior Male Class 6

5-18-03 Senior Male Class 6

5-18-03 Senior Male Class 6

5-18-03 Best Male In Show 10

5-18-03 Best In Show 5

B618-769 Robertson’s Calamity Jane Steve Robertson 3-3-02 Junior Female Class 3

B618-866 Hurn’s Maximus Adrian Hurn 7-21-02 Junior Male Class 10

7-21-02 Best In Show 5

B618-986 Kerlee’s Cinderella Jennifer Kerlee 6-2-01 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

6-3-01 Junior Female Puppy Class 3

10-20-01 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

4-27-02 Junior Female Class 8

B618-989 Kerlee’s Jayda Benny Munoz 10-20-01 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

B618-990 Kerlee’s Muta Bella Jennifer Kerlee 6-2-01 Junior Female Puppy Class 3

6-3-01 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

6-3-01 Best Female Puppy 5

10-20-01 Senior Female Puppy Class 2

10-21-01 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

10-21-01 Best Female Puppy 5

2-16-03 Senior Female Class 5

2-07-04 Senior Fe class (S) 10

2-08-04 Senior Fe class 3rd pl 2

B619-045L Boehmer’s E4 Wanda ? 8-25-03 Senior Female Class 10

B619-102 Full Force Atlas of Makahiki Rene Hermandez 10-20-01 Senior Male Puppy Class 2

3-2-02 Junior Male Class 3

B619-104L Makahiki Luna ? 6-2-01 Junior Female Puppy Class 3

B619-394L Countryside’s M3 "Cairo" ? 6-3-01 Junior Male Puppy Class 2

B619-453 High Roller’s Cheyenne of Topline John Reo 10-20-01 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

10-21-01 Senior Female Puppy Class 2

9-20-02 Junior Fe class (S) 10

9-20-02 Best Fe in Show (5) (S) 10

9-20-02 BIS 5

9-21-02 Junior Fe Class 10

9-22-02 Junior Fe class 10

9-22-02 Best Fe in Show (6) 10

9-22-02 BIS 5

1-19-03 Senior Female Class 4

2-07-04 Veteran Fe class(S) 2nd pl 8

B619-455 Topline’s Sexy Sadie Eileen Jawoworski 6-8-02 Junior Female Class 5

6-9-02 Junior Female Class 10

5-17-03 Senior Female Class 3

5-17-03 Senior Female Class 3

B619-530 Green’s Turbonator of Sloan Eric J. Green 3-2-02 Junior Female Class 10

4-05-03 Senior Fe class (S) 7

B619-532 Taylor’s Can of Whoop Ass of Sloan Ray Taylor 5-17-03 Senior Female Class 6

5-17-03 Senior Female Class 6

5-18-03 Senior Female Class 5

5-18-03 Senior Female Class 5

5-18-03 Best Female In Show 10

B619-533 Sloan’s Machine Gun Kelly ? 6-2-01 Junior Female Puppy Class 2

B619-535 Snope’s Druuna of Sloan Snope 1-18-03 Senior Female Class 11

1-18-03 Best Female In Snow 10

1-18-03 Best In Show 5

B619-537 Taylor’s Gold in the Buckle of Sloan Ray Taylor 5-17-03 Senior Male Class 7

5-17-03 Senior Male Class 4

5-18-03 Senior Male Class 6

5-18-03 Senior Male Class 3

B619-559 Legion’s Recount of Joshua Rick Gindoy 10-20-01 Senior Male Puppy Class 3

B619-818 Garbco’s Jersey of Souza ? 6-8-02 Junior Female Class 10

B619-819 Souza’s Splash of Dixie Jon Hopkins 3-2-02 Junior Female Class 15

1-18-03 Senior Female Class 8

1-19-03 Senior Female Class 7

2-15-03 Senior Female Class 9

2-07-04 Veteran Fe class(S) 3rd pl 5

2-08-04 Veteran Fe class 3rd pl 4

B619-822 Dixie’s Toby of SAB Tami Woodford 3-3-02 Junior Male Class 5

B619-824 Blueblood’s Axel of SAB ? 6-22-03 Senior Male Class 4

B619-903 Apex’s Maximus Steel of Bybee Paul Reedy 10-20-01 Junior Male Puppy Class 2

10-21-01 Junior Male Puppy Class 2

1-19-03 Junior Male Class 10

1-19-03 Best Male In Show 10

1-19-03 Best In Show 5

2-07-04 Senior Male class 2nd pl 5

B619-909 Bybee’s Rip-N-Willow Randi&Alison Bybee CA 10-20-01 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

10-21-01 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

10-21-01 Best Female Puppy 5

3-3-02 Junior Female Class 10

4-27-02 Junior Female Class 15

4-28-02 Junior Female Class 10

9-21-02 Junior Female 3rd pl 3

9-22-02 Junior Female 3rd pl 3

1-18-03 Junior Female Class 12

10-18-03 Senior Female Class 10

10-18-03 Best Female In Show 10

10-19-03 Senior Female Class 11

2-07-04 Senior Fe Class(S) 3rd pl 4

B620-071 Shanghi’s Tiger Lilly Cooper Joe Kightlinger 5-17-03 Senior Female Class 2

5-17-03 Senior Female Class 6

B620-100 Torrez’s Rock Brhaman Oscar Torrez 3-2-02 Senior Male Class 5

B620-232 Lewis Maya Steve & Cindy Lewis 10-20-01 Junior Female Puppy Class 3

10-21-01 Junior Female Puppy Class 2

B620-235 Dodgion’s Big Louie of Lewis Bob & Paulette Dodgion 3-2-02 Senior Male Puppy Class 3

3-3-02 Senior Male Puppy Class 3

B620-247 Crew’s Red Breeze Trevor Crew 7-21-02 Junior Male Class 5

B620-250 Towe’s Mack Truck Steve Towe 7-21-02 Junior Male Class 3

B620-286 Sir Dukes White China Girl Tammy Delsied 10-20-01 Junior Female Puppy Class 2

B620-328 Schaefer’s Tango the Tank ? 10-18-03 Senior Male Class 4

10-19-03 Senior Male Class 1

B620-419 Barber’s Shama Antony Barber 7-21-02 Senior Female Class 10

8-18-02 Senior Female Class 10

8-18-02 Best Female In Show 10

8-18-02 Best In Show 5

6-22-03 Senior Female Class 1

B700-365 Lewis Red Bull of A & K Steve Lewis 10-20-01 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

10-20-01 Best Male Puppy 5

10-21-01 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

4-27-02 Junior Male Class 5

4-28-02 Junior Male Class 3

B700-466 Blueblood’s Joleen of SAB ? 6-22-03 Senior Female Class 7

6-22-03 Best Female In Show 10

B700-468 Matias’ Desert Diva Tami Woodford 3-2-02 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

3-3-02 Senior Female Puppy Class 2

1-19-03 Junior Female Class 15

1-19-03 Best Female In Show 10

10-18-03 Senior Female Class 7

10-19-03 Senior Female Class 8

2-08-04 Senior Fe class(S) 2nd pl 5

B700-474 Wakefield’s Viper of SAB Tim Wakefield 3-2-02 Senior Male Puppy Class 3

3-3-02 Senior Male Puppy Class 2

4-28-02 Junior Male Class 8

1-18-03 Junior Male Class 11

1-19-03 Junior Male Class 7

2-15-03 Junior Male Class 10

2-16-03 Junior Male Class 4

B700-475 Jumpin’ Jax Roll of the Dice of SAB Nancy Best & Susan Olds 10-20-01 Junior Female Puppy Class 2

10-21-01 Junior Female Puppy Class 2

3-2-02 Senior Female Puppy Class 2

3-3-02 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

9-20-02 Junior Fe class (S) 2nd pl 5

9-21-02 Junior Fe class 2nd pl 5

9-22-02 Junior Fe class 2nd pl 5

1-18-03 Junior Female Class 6

1-19-03 Junior Female Class 9

2-16-03 Junior Female Class 2

4-05-03 Junior Fe class (S) 6

4-05-03 Best Fe in Show (9) [S] 10

4-06-02 Junior Fe class 6

10-18-03 Senior Female Class 4

B700-476 Chestnut’s Little Cherokee of SAB ? 10-18-03 Senior Male Class 7

10-18-03 Best Male In Show 10

10-18-03 Best In Show 5

10-19-03 Senior Male Class 4

B700-484 Wild River Stone Predator Lorena Scott 10-20-01 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

10-21-01 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

3-2-02 Senior Male Puppy Class 2

3-3-02 Senior Male Puppy Class 5

3-3-02 Best Male Puppy 5

4-05-03 Senior Male class (S) 2nd pl 3

4-06-03 Senior Male class 2nd pl 3

B700-485 Wild River Rip ‘N Bitch R & L Scott 10-20-01 Junior Female Puppy Class 3

10-21-01 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

B700-545 Hades of Makahiki Leslie Anderson 10-20-01 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

B700-589 Mercer Michael Bean 6-8-02 Junior Male Class 10

6-8-02 Best Male In Show 10

6-8-02 Best In Show 5

5-17-03 Senior Male Class 1

5-17-03 Senior Male Class 7

5-18-03 Senior Male Class 3

5-18-03 Senior Male Class 6

B700-750 Titan Anna the Pirahna Darryl Johnson 10-20-01 Junior Female Class 10

10-21-01 Junior Female Class 10

3-3-02 Junior Female Class 3

B700-866 Boyd’s Dailey Firecracker ? 6-2-01 Junior Male Class 10

B700-885 Crystal’s Belle Starr Styles Bill Styles 6-8-02 Junior Female Class 5

6-9-02 Junior Female Class 5

5-17-03 Senior Female Class 3

5-18-03 Senior Female Class 5

10-25-03 Senior Female Class 3

10-26-03 Senior Female Class 3

B700-921 Stevens’ Bully Dewe Stevens 7-21-02 Junior Male Class 10

7-21-02 Best In Show 5

B700-950 Manstopper’s Max Alberto Sandoval 6-2-01 Senior Male Puppy Class 5

6-2-01 Best Male Puppy 5

3-2-02 Junior Male Class 8

B700-968 James’ Bullseye ? 6-22-03 Senior Male Class 5

B700-972 Top Drive’s Georgia of James ? 6-22-03 Senior Female Class 4

B701-137 Legion’s Jasmine Ron Nunan 4-27-02 Junior Female Class 15

2-15-03 Junior Female Class 9

2-15-03 Best Female In Show 10

10-19-03 Senior Female Class 5

2-07-04 Senior Fe class(S) 2nd pl 7

2-08-04 Senior Fe class 8

B701-460 Boyd’s Air Jordan Matt & Susie Boyd 10-20-01 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

10-21-01 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

10-21-01 Best Male Puppy 5

3-2-02 Senior Male Puppy Class 2

3-3-02 Senior Male Puppy Class 5

3-3-02 Best Male Puppy 5

4-27-02 Junior Male Class 10

4-27-02 Best Male In Show 10

4-27-02 Best In Show 5

4-28-02 Junior Male Class 10

4-28-02 Best Male In Show 10

4-28-02 Best In Show 5

9-20-02 Junior Male 10

9-20-02 Best Male in Show (1)[B] 10

9-21-02 Junior Male 10

9-21-02 Best Male in Show (4)[B] 10

9-21-02 Best in Show 5

B701-464 Darrell’s Lady Kenya of Boyd Darrell’s Pearson 3-3-02 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

3-3-02 Best Female Puppy 5

B701-468 Boyd’s Dinah Myte Matt Boyd 3-2-02 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

3-2-02 Best Female Puppy 5

3-3-02 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

3-3-02 Best Female Puppy 5

4-27-02 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

4-27-02 Best Female Puppy 5

4-28-02 Junior Female Class 8

1-18-03 Junior Female Class 9

1-19-03 Junior Female Class 12

B701-483 Law’s Sergeant Doozko of PP Lori Wilson 3-2-02 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

3-3-02 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

4-27-02 Senior Male Puppy Class 5

4-27-02 Best Male Puppy 5

4-28-02 Senior Male Puppy Class 5

4-28-02 Best Male Puppy 5

9-20-02 Junior Male 10

9-21-02 Junior Male 10

9-22-02 Junior Male 2nd pl 5

1-18-03 Junior Male Class 5

1-19-03 Junior Male Class 4

2-15-03 Junior Male Class 6

2-16-03 Junior Male Class (B) 5

2-16-03 Best Male In Show (2) [B] 10

4-05-03 Junior Male 2nd pl 5

4-06-03 Junior Male 2nd pl 4

10-18-03 Senior Male Class 5

10-19-03 Senior Male Class 5

B701-485 Power Play’s Bad Ass Betty of SAB Greg Souza 3-2-02 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

3-3-02 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

4-27-02 Senior Female Puppy Class 2

4-28-02 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

6-22-03 Junior Female Class 6

11-9-03 Senior Female Class 5

B701-650 Pearl ? 6-8-02 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

6-9-02 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

B702-683L Chestnut’s Little Bandana Spotted ? 8-25-02 Junior Female Class 5

B701-738L Butch Cassidy’s Jessie James ? 8-25-02 Senior Male Class 10

B701-800 Sir Hurricane Haggler Terry Poston 1-18-03 Junior Male Class 12

1-18-03 Best Male In Show 10

1-18-03 Best In Show 5

B701-895L Locomotive’s D Taylor Karra Bayer 4-27-02 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

B702-192L Ch. Topline’s Toro Loco Richard Quinn 5-17-03 Junior Male Class 6

5-17-03 Best Male In Show 10

5-17-03 Best In Show 5

5-17-03 Junior Male Class 6

5-17-03 Best Male In Show 10

5-17-03 Best In Show 5

5-18-03 Junior Male Class 6

5-18-03 Best Male In Show 10

5-18-03 Best In Show 5

5-18-03 Junior Male Class 3

10-25-03 Senior Male Class 6

10-25-03 Best Male In Show 10

10-26-03 Senior Male Class 6

10-26-03 Best Male In Show 10

10-26-03 Best In Show 5

B702-193 Topline’s Mason James Radigan 10-25-03 Senior Male Class 3

10-26-03 Senior Male Class 3

B702-295 Pirmann’s Magnus the Conqueror of NVK Steven Pirmann, Jr. 5-17-03 Junior Male Class 7

5-17-03 Best Male In Show 10

5-17-03 Best In Show 5

5-17-03 Junior Male Class 4

5-18-03 Junior Male Class 8

5-18-03 Best Male In Show 10

5-18-03 Best In Show 5

5-18-03 Junior Male Class 8

5-18-03 Best Male In Show 10

5-18-03 Best In Show 5

10-25-03 Senior Male Class 6

10-26-03 Senior Male Class 6

10-26-03 Best Male In Show 10

10-26-03 Best In Show 5

B702-338 Wild River Sterling L Pam Ownby 3-2-02 Senior Male Puppy Class 5

3-2-02 Best Male Puppy 5

3-3-02 Senior Male Puppy Class 3

B702-348 Outback’s Candida of JR Ed & Victoria NeSmith 4-28-02 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

4-28-02 Best Female Puppy 5

B702-444L Andrews’ Double Eclipse Jan Gregory 7-21-02 Junior Female Class 10

B702-445 Crystal Steve Silvey 8-18-02 Junior Female Class 10

B702-523 Armendarez’s Red Rock of Frei’s Antone Armendarez 3-2-02 Junior Male Puppy Class 2

B702-534L Sherlock’s Thommo of Southern Cross Gary Fuller 3-2-02 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

3-3-02 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

4-27-02 Senior Male Puppy Class 2

4-28-02 Senior Male Puppy Class 3

9-21-02 Junior Male class (S) 3rd pl 3

9-22-02 Junior Male class 10

9-22-02 Best Male in show (7) 10

2-16-03 Junior Male Class 7

4-05-03 Junior Male class 2nd pl 3

4-06-03 Junior Male class 2nd pl 3

B702-615 Casey Brian & Myndi Orr 4-27-02 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

4-28-02 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

2-15-03 Junior Female Class 3

2-16-03 Junior Female Class 5

B702-669 Mace Daryl Miller 4-27-02 Junior Female Puppy Class 3

B702-675 4 of Erfurt Mike & Toni Stone 4-27-02 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

B702-741L Boehmer’s F1 Luna ? 8-25-02 Junior Female Class 10

8-25-02 Best Female In Show 10

8-25-02 Best In Show 5

B702-747L Boehmer’s Hannibal ? 8-25-02 Junior Male Class 5

B702-777 Titan’s Mr. Chester Darryl Johnson 3-3-02 Junior Male Puppy Class 2

B702-780 Ritchey’s Braveheart of Titan Jed Ritchey 3-2-02 Junior Male Puppy Class 2

4-28-02 Senior Male Puppy Class 3

4-28-02 Senior Male Puppy Class 2

B702-836 Bosco Shawn Cleverson 4-27-02 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

4-28-02 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

B703-020 Parkin’s Trauma SOS of Torrez Carrie Parkin CA 2-08-04 Sen M class (B) 3rd pl 1

B703-113 Diesel Hazel Millington 8-18-02 Junior Male Class 10

6-22-03 Junior Male Class 8

B703-125 James’ Cowgirl Paul Jarvis 7-21-02 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

8-18-02 Junior Female Class 5

B703-393 Fuller’s Max-a-Moose Gary & Rhonda Fuller, CA 2-07-04 Senior Male class (S) 3rd pl 2

2-08-04 Senior male class 8

B703-395L Fuller’s 59 Maximus ? 2-15-03 Junior Male Class 4

2-16-03 Junior Male Class 10

2-16-03 Best Male In Show 10

2-16-03 Best In Show 5

4-05-03 Junior Male class 6

4-06-03 Junior Male class 6

4-06-03 Best Male in show (8) (S) 10

4-06-03 BIS 5

B703-425 Prudence Rowland Evans 8-18-02 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

B703-440L Davie’s Cleopatra Eyeshiner ? 6-22-03 Junior Female Class 2

11-9-03 Senior Female Class 3

B703-484L Spartacus II R & A Bybee & Ken Jackson 1-18-03 Junior Male Class 6

B703-491 Big Daddy Love Bone R & A Bybee 1-18-03 Junior Male Class 9

1-18-03 Junior Male Class 3

2-07-04 Senior M class (B) 2nd pl 4

2-08-04 Senior M class 2nd pl 4

B703-629 Torrez’s Playboy Casonova Oscar Torrez 3-3-02 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

1-19-03 Junior Male Class 9

1-19-03 Best Male In Show 10

1-19-03 Best In Show 5

B703-803 Crew’s Billy the Kid Trevor Crew 7-21-02 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

8-18-02 Senior Male Puppy Class 3

B703-812 M & E’s Warrior Princess ? 6-8-02 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

B704-207 Grindstone’s AL Jazz ‘n Zip Dani Kukelaar 3-2-02 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

3-2-02 Best Female Puppy 5

3-3-02 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

B704-211 AL’s Heartbreaker Andrea Loeppke 3-2-02 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

3-3-02 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

3-3-02 Best Male Puppy 5

9-21-02 Junior Male class 3rd pl 3

B704-218 AL’s Bodacious Babe Andrea Loeppke 1-19-03 Junior Female Class 6

2-15-03 Junior Female Class 6

2-15-03 Best Female In Show 10

2-16-03 Junior Female Class 6

2-16-03 Best Female In Show 10

2-16-03 Best In Show 5

4-06-03 Junior Male class 7

B704-219 AL’s Nattie Bull Andrea Loeppke 2-15-03 Junior Female Class 3

2-16-03 Junior Female Class 3

B704-242 Green’s Airborne Ranger of SAB ? 10-19-03 Junior Male Class 7

B704-249 Koa’s Hat Trick of SAB Tami Woodford 1-18-03 Junior Male Class 8

2-07-04 Senior male class (S) 8

2-07-04 Best Male in Show (14) 10

2-07-04 BIS 5

B704-250L Buttercup ? 6-8-02 Junior Female Puppy Class 3

6-9-02 Junior Female Puppy Class 3

B704-414 Rufford’s Maid Marian ? 6-22-03 Junior Female Class 5

B704-416 Beau E. Owen 8-18-02 Junior Female Puppy Class 3

B704-420L Ironfield’s Al Capone ? 8-25-02 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

B704-433L White Bull’s Miracle ? 8-25-02 Senior Female Puppy Class 2

B704-639 Rhino Joe Chinnis 6-8-02 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

5-17-03 Junior Male Class 1

5-17-03 Junior Male Class 1

5-18-03 Junior Male Class 5

5-18-03 Junior Male Class 5

B704-743 Big Bad Ben Craig & Tracy Carter 10-26-03 Junior Male Class 5

B704-750 BDK’s Little Miss Can’t Be Wrong Rich Danowski 10-25-03 Junior Female Class 7

10-26-03 Junior Female Class 7

B704-773L Turner’s Red Autumn Goldenboy ? 11-9-03 Junior Male Class 5

B704-827 Mooserun’s Dollar Billie of Flash ? 2-15-03 Junior Female Class 6

2-16-03 Junior Female Class 8

B704-829 High Country Hatchet ? 10-18-03 Junior Male Class 14

B704-874 Catch 22’s Ranger ? 6-22-03 Junior Male Class 5

B704-921 F Floyd Gilliam Shottan 8-18-02 Junior Female Puppy Class 2

B704-928 Hanson’s Dharma Kelly Hanson 7-21-02 Junior Female Puppy Class 3

B705-082 King Triton ? 2-15-03 Junior Male Class 3

B705-389 C’s Kru-Ella Deville of Topline ? 10-18-03 Junior Female Class 11

B705-410 Kendrick’s Ellie’s First Lady ? 6-22-03 Junior Female Class 8

B705-637 OWB Lita Jeff Signoretti 1-18-03 Senior Female Class 1

B705-377 Tiska’s Rare Blue Pearl Melissa Tiska 5-17-03 Junior Female Class 6

5-17-03 Junior Female Class 3

10-25-03 Junior Female Class 2

10-26-03 Junior Female Class 5

B705-389L Topline’s Kimo Sabe Kirk Rowan 5-17-03 Junior Male Class 3

5-17-03 Junior Male Class 3

5-18-03 Junior Male Class 3

5-18-03 Junior Male Class 6

B705-488 OSB’s Zamonsta "Zoe" Joel Cheney CA 10-18-03 Junior Female Class 4

10-19-03 Junior Female Class 1

2-07-04 Sen Fe class (B) 7

2-08-04 Sen Fe Class 7

B705-699L Butch Cassidy’s Isa Okeke ? 8-25-02 Junior Female Class 3

B705-728 Wakefield’s Tenaya of Jumpin Jax Tim Wakefield 1-18-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 1

1-19-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 1

2-15-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 2

2-16-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 1

B705-729 Jumpin’ Jax Skies the Limit ? 2-16-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 2

4-05-03 Junior Fe class 2nd pl 3

4-06-03 Junior Fe class 2nd pl 3

B705-731 Jumpin’ Jax Causin’ Havoc Nancy Best 1-18-03 Senior Male Puppy Class 3

1-19-03 Senior Male Puppy Class 3

1-19-03 Best Male Puppy 5

2-15-03 Senior Male Puppy Class 3

2-16-03 Senior Male Puppy Class 3

10-19-03 Junior Male Class 3

B705-970 Boyd’s Eureka Matt Boyd 1-18-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

1-18-03 Best Female Puppy 5

1-19-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

1-19-03 Best Female Puppy 5

10-19-03 Junior Female Class 11

10-19-03 Best Female In Show 10

10-19-03 Best In Show 5

B706-100 Ozzy Sheets ? 2-15-03 Senior Male Puppy Class 2

B706-175 Outback’s Domani of Harris CD1/Ph Ed & Victoria Nesmith 1-18-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 2

2-15-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 1

10-7-00 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

10-7-00 Best Female Puppy 5

10-8-00 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

10-18-03 Junior Female Class 8

10-19-03 Junior Female Class 8

2-07-04 Junior female class (S) 3rd pl 6

 

B706-178 Foster’s Gauge of Harris ? 2-15-03 Senior Male Puppy Class 3

2-16-03 Senior Male Puppy Class 3

10-19-03 Junior Male Class 13

B706-336 Joker’s Wild ? 2-15-03 Senior Male Puppy Class 2

2-16-03 Senior Male Puppy Class 1

B706-386 Sally Sounami Pam Blank 1-18-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

1-18-03 Best Female Puppy 5

1-19-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 2

2-15-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

2-16-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

2-16-03 Best Female Puppy 5

10-19-03 Junior Female Class 5

B706-513 Jarvis’ Harry Paul Jarvis 7-21-02 Junior Male Puppy Class 5

B706-514L Bud Peter McKeer 8-18-02 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

B706-518 Stevens’ Micalh Dave Stevens 7-21-02 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

8-18-02 Junior Female Puppy Class 5

8-18-02 Best Female Puppy 5

B706-519 Mercedes D. Stephens 8-18-02 Senior Female Puppy Class 5

8-18-02 Best Female Puppy 5

B706-535 Rusk’s Seven of Harris ? 10-18-03 Junior Female Class 5

B706-979 Boyd’s Molequina Matt Boyd 1-18-03 Junior Female Puppy Class 2

1-19-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

1-19-03 Best Female Puppy 5

B706-980 Mooserun’s Monkey of Boyd Matt & Susie Boyd, CA 2-08-04 Junior Female (S) 9

B706-984 Root’s Mack Truck of Boyd Rick Shaw, AZ 2-07-04 Junior Male class (S) 3rd pl 5

2-08-04 Junior Male class 2nd 7

B707-142 Lewis’ Lil LuLu Cindy Lewis 1-18-03 Junior Female Puppy Class 2

B707-158 Barber’s Bam Bam ? 6-22-03 Junior Male Class 4

B707-195 Romeo of Outback ? 2-15-03 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

2-15-03 Best Male Puppy 5

2-16-03 Junior Male Puppy Class 2

B707-196 ODK’s Red, White & Blue, of PP Chris Gillespie 5-17-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 2

5-17-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 2

5-18-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 2

5-18-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 2

B707-218 Chestnut’s Little Coree ? 6-22-03 Senior Female Class 3

11-9-03 Junior Female Class 5

B707-223L Rose Red of Buckeye Joe Merrit 5-17-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 2

5-17-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 1

B707-291 James’ Southern Lass ? 6-22-03 Junior Female Class 9

B707-344 Legion’s Midnight Punkin ? 2-15-03 Junior Female Puppy Class 1

2-16-03 Junior Female Puppy Class 1

10-19-03 Senior Male Class 7

10-19-03 Best Male In Show 10

B707-393 Fuller’s Max-A-Moose ? 10-18-03 Senior Male Class 1

B707-649 Titan ? 2-15-03 Junior Male Puppy Class 1

B707-709 Rocko (a) Jesse Hodkins 1-18-03 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

1-18-03 Best Male Puppy 5

1-19-03 Junior Male Puppy Class 2

B707-710 Desert Rock Kennels Lucy Jon Hopkins 1-19-03 Junior Female Puppy Class 1

2-15-03 Junior Female Puppy Class 2

2-16-03 Junior Female Puppy Class 2

B707-711 Rocko (b) ? 10-19-03 Junior Male Class 10

B707-713 Desert Rock Kennel’s Tim Jesse Hodkins 2-15-03 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

2-25-03 Best Male Puppy 5

2-16-03 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

2-16-03 Best Male Puppy 5

1-18-03 Junior Male Puppy Class 2

1-19-03 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

1-19-03 Best Male Puppy Class 5

10-18-03 Junior Male Class 11

B707-909 Gryffyndogge of Outback ? 2-15-03 Junior Male Puppy Class 1

2-16-03 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

10-18-03 Junior Male Class 8

B707-911 Taylor’s TKO of Outback Candice Taylor, NV 10-18-03 Junior Male Class 9

10-18-03 Best Male In Show 10

10-18-03 Best In Show 5

10-19-03 Junior Male Class 6

2-07-04 Junior Male class(B) 11

2-07-04 Best Male in Show(13) 10

2-07-04 BIS 5

2-08-04 Jun M class 2nd pl 7

B707-913 Loki of Outback ? 2-15-03 Junior Female Puppy Class 2

2-16-03 Junior Female Puppy Class 2

B707-914L Abra Cadabra ? 2-15-03 Junior Female Puppy 3

B707-915 Romeo of Outback CD1/Ph Ed&Victoria NeSmith NV 10-18-03 Junior Male Class 6

10-19-03 Junior Male Class 9

10-19-03 Best Male In Show 10

10-19-03 Best In Show 5

2-07-04 Jun M class (B) 3rd pl 5

2-08-04 Jun M class 3rd pl 4

B707-909 Gtyffyndogge of Outback CD1/Ph Ed & Victoria Nesmith,NV 2-07-04 Junior Male class (S) 2nd pl 8

B708-110L HBK Gangsta Terry Aguas 1-18-03 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

1-18-03 Best Male Puppy 5

1-19-03 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

B708-115L WYB’s My Dad Can Beat Up Your Dad Aimee Spangler 1-18-03 Junior Female Puppy Class 3

1-19-03 Junior Female Puppy Class 2

B708-116L Awakening Ranch Zoe Michael Orozco 1-19-93 Junior Female Puppy Class 3

2-15-03 Junior Female Puppy Class 3

2-16-03 Best Female Puppy 5

B708-635 Ironside’s Thor of Topline Dave Fritsch 10-26-03 Junior Male Class 6

B708-636 Highroller’s Chico of Topline John Reo, NV 2-08-04 Junior male class(S) 3rd pl 4

B708-782L Hard Hittin’-Fluin’ N Kim Hendrix, CA 2-07-04 Junior Male class (S) 11

2-08-04 Junior Male class 10

2-08-04 Best Male in Show (12) 10

B708-856 Alpha Lady Suzy ? 6-22-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 2

B708-951 Topline’s Bus-Tor Ole of Majec Eileen Jaworowski 5-17-03 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

5-17-03 Best Male Puppy 5

5-17-03 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

5-17-03 Best Male Puppy 5

5-18-03 Junior Male Puppy Class 2

5-18-03 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

5-18-03 Best Male Puppy 5

10-25-03 Junior Male Class 5

10-26-03 Junior Male Class 9

B709-044 Chester’s Here Comes Trouble ? 11-9-03 Junior Male Class 8

B709-115 Andrew’s Daisy Mae II ? 11-9-03 Junior Female Class 6

B709-238L PSI Miss Chevious Dwayne & Julie Pengilley 1-18-03 Junior Female Puppy Class 1

1-19-03 Junior Female Puppy Class 2

B709-241 Dodgion’s Rowdy Rudy ? 10-18-03 Senior Male Puppy Class 3

10-18-03 Best Male Puppy 5

10-19-03 Senior Male Puppy Class 3

10-19-03 Best Male Puppy 5

B709-269 Argus Tom Lepre 10-25-03 Junior Male Class 11

10-25-03 Best Male In Show 10

B709-270 Bloodline’s Twister Sister Nathan Sauer 5-17-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

5-17-03 Best Female Puppy 5

5-17-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

5-17-03 Best Female Puppy 5

B709-271L Bloodline’s Shiner W. Barbosa & S. Granger 5-17-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 1

5-17-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 2

5-18-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

5-18-03 Best Female Puppy 5

B709-303 Dragonheart’s Celtic Warrior ? 6-22-03 Senior Male Puppy Class 1

11-9-03 Junior Male Class 2

B709-330L Deen’s Apache ? 11-9-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

11-9-03 Best Female Puppy 5

B709-335L Deen’s Rattler Paul Brian Deen 6-22-03 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

B709-336L Snach ? 6-22-03 Junior Male Puppy Class 2

B709-432L Churchill’s Big Bubba ? 6-22-03 Senior Male Puppy Class 3

6-22-03 Best Male Puppy 5

B709-435 Churchill’s Rolo ? 6-22-03 Senior Male Puppy Class 2

B709-436L Churchill’s Spanky ? 6-22-03 Senior Male Puppy Class 3

6-22-03 Best Male Puppy 5

B709-441L Churchill’s Ramblin’ Rosie ? 11-9-03 Junior Female Class 8

B709-442L Churchill’s Mona Lisa ? 6-22-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 1

B709-443 Churchill’s Curvy Katie ? 6-22-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

6-22-03 Best Female Puppy 5

11-9-03 Junior Female Class 11

11-9-03 Best Female In Show 10

B709-564 Mooserun’s Great Southern Trena Kill Dave Pope AK 2-07-04 Junior fe class 12

2-08-04 Junior fe class (S) 2nd pl 6

B709-604 Kayla ? 10-19-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 1

B709-896 Top Drive’s Turbo ? 6-22-03 Junior Male Puppy Class 1

B709-911 Vanilla Stoli Double Shot of SAB Monique Laperriere 10-25-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

10-25-03 Best Female Puppy 5

10-26-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

10-26-03 Best Female Puppy 5

B709-927 Riber’s Dolly Daydream ? 11-9-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 2

B709-931 Riber’s Silver Luga ? 11-9-03 Senior Male Puppy Class 3

11-9-03 Best Male Puppy 5

B709-936 Riber’s Cherry Rogue ? 11-9-03 Senior Male Puppy Class 3

11-9-03 Best Male Puppy 5

B710-037L Boarhunter’s Mad Melanie ? 6-22-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

6-22-03 Best Female Puppy 5

11-9-03 Junior Female Class 9

B710-276L Panda Mandy Canfield CA 2-07-04 Junior Fe class (B) 2nd pl 12

B710-587 Lockdown’s She’s a Machine Lindsay Newbauer 10-25-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 1

10-26-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 1

B710-747 Sir Cyrus of JR ? 10-18-03 Junior Male Puppy Class 2

10-19-03 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

10-19-03 Best Male Puppy 5

B710-756 Norcal’s Lil Chyna of Boyd ? 10-18-03 Senior Female Puppy 1

10-19-03 Senior Female Puppy 2

B710-979 The Great Gandalf ? 10-18-03 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

10-19-03 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

B711-036 Zora Tora ? 10-18-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 2

10-19-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 2

B711-043L Poacher’s Pocket Bunty ? 11-9-03 Junior Female Puppy Class 3

11-9-03 Best Female Puppy 5

B711-435 Water Nitrous Oxide ? 10-18-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

10-18-03 Best Female Puppy 5

10-19-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

10-19-03 Best Female Puppy 5

B711-436L Alasha ? 10-18-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 2

10-19-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

10-19-03 Best Female Puppy 5

B711-721 Bonnie ? 10-18-03 Junior Female Puppy Class 3

10-19-03 Junior Female Puppy Class 2

B711-753L Hardnock’s Mofo Crazy Mary ? 10-18-03 Senior Female Puppy Class 3

10-18-03 Best Female Puppy 5

B711-962 Jumpin’ Jax Ace In the Hole ? 10-18-03 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

10-18-03 Best Male Puppy 5

10-19-03 Junior Male Puppy Class 2

B712-267L Kittie ? 10-18-03 Junior Female Puppy Class 3

B712-419 Law’s Dega Bain of Sloan ? 10-18-03 Junior Female Puppy Class 3

B712-728 Tori’s Justice Maximus of Darrel’s Oskar Riemenschneider 10-25-03 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

10-25-03 Best Male Puppy 5

10-26-03 Junior Male Puppy Class 3

10-26-03 Best Male Puppy 5

B714-309L Whittaker’s Little Miss Dixie ? 11-9-03 Junior Female Puppy Class 2

B714-316L HV’s All That Jazz Randy & Tina Ross 10-25-03 Junior Female Puppy Class 3

10-26-03 Junior Female Puppy Class 1

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Search Site :

Current Time :

 Copyright 2003. ABAshowInfo.Com